ITF M15 Сплит |
04/26 14:30 |
Валерио Перруцца v Матей Додиг
|
|
View
|
|
WTA Мадрид - ЖП |
04/26 13:05 |
Fernandez/Rus v Людмила Киченок/Елена Остапенко
|
|
Cancelled
|
|
ITF M15 Куршумлия-Баня - МП |
04/26 12:55 |
Bulus/Radovanovic v Nikolic/Radjenovic
|
|
View
|
|
ITF W15 Монастир - ЖП |
04/26 12:50 |
Парис Корли/Даша Иванова v Юцзинь Ан/Саванна Ли-Нгуен
|
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
Челледжер Острава |
04/26 12:45 |
Тимофей Скатов v Зденек Колар
|
|
home
|
|
ITF W15 Куршумлия-Баня |
04/26 12:30 |
Никол Палечек v Зива Фолкнер
|
|
View
|
|
ITF M15 Санхенхо |
04/26 12:30 |
Филип Йорт v Святослав Гулин
|
|
View
|
|
ITF M15 Санхенхо |
04/26 12:30 |
Майк Штейнер v Диего Ф. Флорес
|
|
6-3,4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF M15 Санхенхо |
04/26 12:30 |
Хулио Цезарь Поррас v Diego A B Санчес
|
|
View
|
|
WTA Мадрид |
04/26 12:25 |
Марта Костюк v Maiar S A Abdelaziz
|
|
2-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W15 Монастир |
04/26 12:10 |
Мария Ткачева v Хироми Аб
|
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 Мербуш |
04/26 12:00 |
Флориан Броска/Грегор Рамскоглер v Рубен Хартиг/Лука Меттео Соббе
|
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 Куршумлия-Баня - МП |
04/26 12:00 |
Bulus/Radovanovic v Bjelobrk/Vujic
|
|
View
|
|
ITF W35 Хаммамет |
04/26 11:50 |
Одри Альби v Ханна Вандевинкель
|
|
6-2,6-4
|
|
WTA Мадрид - ЖП |
04/26 11:50 |
Хао-Чинг Чан/Вероника Кудерметова v Ханю Го/Чинью Цзян
|
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
ATP Мадрид |
04/26 11:40 |
Томас Мартин Этчеверри v Денис Шаповалов
|
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Тельде |
04/26 11:35 |
Ha Yoon Son v Рената Ямричова
|
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Куршумлия-Баня |
04/26 11:30 |
Карола Патрисия Беженару v Ингрид Войцинакова
|
|
4-6,6-4,14-16
|
|
ITF M15 Сплит |
04/26 11:25 |
Максим Шазаль v Нил Оберлейтнер
|
|
6-4,3-6,1-3
|
|
ITF M15 Сплит |
04/26 11:25 |
Эмильен Войсин v Лука Микрут
|
|
7-6,3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M15 Монастир |
04/26 11:20 |
Назим Махлуф v Педро Араухо
|
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M15 Сплит |
04/26 11:20 |
Михаэль Врбенски v Viacheslav Bielinskyi
|
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 Куршумлия-Баня |
04/26 11:15 |
Брайан Божемой v Никола Милоевич
|
|
1-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 Монастир |
04/26 11:15 |
Такуя Кумасака v Элиаким Кулибали
|
|
6-3,6-0
|
|
WTA Мадрид |
04/26 11:10 |
Каролина Долехид v Анхелина Калинина
|
|
6-7,6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF W35 Ноттингем |
04/26 11:05 |
Тамира Пазек v Джессика Фейлла
|
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
Премьер Падель Брюссель - Женщины |
04/26 11:00 |
Лючия Сайнс/Патрисия Llaguno v Fernandez/Джемма Триэй
|
|
3-6,6-4,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 Анталья - ЖП |
04/26 11:00 |
Siedliska/Zelnickova v Cirpanli/Stamatova
|
|
7-5,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Куршумлия-Баня |
04/26 10:55 |
Алиан Зак v Ioana Zvonaru
|
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
ITF W35 Ноттингем |
04/26 10:50 |
Мари Векерле v Джоанн С Свендсен
|
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF W15 Тельде |
04/26 10:50 |
Эми Чжу v Мария Андриенко
|
|
6-3,5-7,5-7
|
|
ATP Мадрид |
04/26 10:50 |
Шан Цзюньчэн v Алехандро Давидович-Фокина
|
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF W35 Хаммамет - ЖП |
04/26 10:45 |
Compuesto/Slavikova v Yasmine Мансури/Елена Милованович
|
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
WTA Мадрид |
04/26 10:45 |
Кристина Буска v Дария Касаткина
|
|
7-5,6-7,3-6
|
|
ATP Мадрид |
04/26 10:45 |
Дэниел Алтмайер v Артур Филс
|
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
ITF W35 Санта-Маргерита - ЖП |
04/26 10:40 |
Kubka/Vedder v Моник Барри/Kovacevic
|
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
Челленджер Рим |
04/26 10:40 |
Стефано Траваглия v Францеско Маэстрелли
|
|
7-6,7-5
|
|
WTA Мадрид |
04/26 10:35 |
Екатерина Александрова v Эшлин Крюгер
|
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
WTA Мадрид |
04/26 10:35 |
Виктория Хименес-Касинцева v Ясмин Паолини
|
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
ITF M15 Мербуш |
04/26 10:30 |
Тим Рюль/Луис Уэсселс v Сандер Джонг/Muller
|
|
2-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W100 Оэйраш |
04/26 10:30 |
Юлия Старобубцева v Елла Сейдел
|
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
Челленджер Рим - МП |
04/26 10:30 |
Люк Джонсон/Скандер Мансури v Джонатан Эссерик/Андрэ Пеллегрино
|
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
WTA Мадрид |
04/26 10:30 |
Магда Линетт v Арина Сабаленка
|
|
4-6,6-3,3-6
|
|
ITF W100 Оэйраш |
04/26 10:20 |
Яна Фетт v Ирина Мария Бара
|
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 Анталья |
04/26 10:10 |
Куцей Секирге v Дени Вассерманн
|
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M15 Куршумлия-Баня |
04/26 10:10 |
Влад Андрей Данку v Дразен Петрович
|
|
4-6,6-0,10-8
|
|
ITF M15 Куршумлия-Баня |
04/26 10:05 |
Дрэгонс Н Казаку v Стефан Петер Хампе
|
|
4-6,6-4,11-13
|
|
ITF M25 Санта-Маргарита - МП |
04/26 10:05 |
Пиетро Марино/Фаусто Табакко v Lorusso/Самуел Пьери
|
|
6-3,2-6,6-10
|
|
Премьер Падель Брюссель - Женщины |
04/26 10:00 |
Алехандра Салазар/Тамара Икардо v Виргиния Риера/София Араухо
|
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF M15 Мербуш |
04/26 10:00 |
Алек Деккерс v Душан Обрадович
|
|
2-6,7-5,6-4
|
|
ITF W35 Хаммамет |
04/26 10:00 |
Нина Варгова v Сара Чакаревич
|
|
6-2,1-6,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Куршумлия-Баня |
04/26 10:00 |
Яна Стоянова v Тара Михалевич
|
|
6-2,6-1
|
|
ITF W50 Лопота - ЖП |
04/26 10:00 |
Наги Ханатани/Уршула Радванска v Виктория Грунчакова/Тереза Валентова
|
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
Челледжер Острава |
04/26 10:00 |
Деннис Новак v Генри Сквайр
|
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W35 Санта-Маргерита - ЖП |
04/26 09:45 |
Пуннин Ковапитуктед/Катерина Цыгурова v Элени Кристофи/Сапфо Сакеллариди
|
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF M25 Ноттингем |
04/26 09:40 |
Финн Басс v Чарлс Брум
|
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
Челленджер Шэньчжэнь - МП |
04/26 09:40 |
Аоран Ванг/Zhou v Реми Бертола/Антуан Эскофье
|
|
4-6,7-5,10-6
|
|
ITF M15 Куршумлия-Баня |
04/26 09:35 |
Kristijan Juhas v Питер Булдорини
|
|
2-6,6-3,10-6
|
|
ITF W35 Ноттингем |
04/26 09:30 |
Акико Омае v Джулия Белгравер
|
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W35 Ноттингем |
04/26 09:30 |
Хикару Сато v Mika Stojsavljevic
|
|
6-1,2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M25 Анже |
04/26 09:25 |
Дугаз, Азиз v Константин Битун Кузмин
|
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF M15 Шымкент |
04/26 09:25 |
Савва Полухин v Максим Жуков
|
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF W15 Анталья |
04/26 09:25 |
Шанталь Саувант v Элла Хависто
|
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Куршумлия-Баня |
04/26 09:20 |
Dimitra Pavlou v Киара Цветкович
|
|
6-0,6-3
|
|
ITF M25 Санта-Маргарита - МП |
04/26 09:15 |
Potenza/Reitano v Джезе Делани/Александр Клинтчаров
|
|
6-7,6-3,10-6
|
|
ITF W15 Куршумлия-Баня |
04/26 09:10 |
Tea Nikcevic v Anja Stankovic
|
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF M15 Анталья - МП |
04/26 09:05 |
Иржи Барнат/Томас Ланик v Kalina/Pecak
|
|
6-1,1-6,10-5
|
|
ITF M15 Монастир |
04/26 09:05 |
Крис Ван Вик v Деметрис Азоидес
|
|
7-5,6-1
|
|
Премьер Падель Брюссель |
04/26 09:00 |
Sanz/Хорхе Ньето v Франсиско Наварро/Хуан Леброн
|
|
6-3,4-6,7-5
|
|
ITF M15 Монастир |
04/26 09:00 |
Макс Уискандт v Менелай Эфстатиу
|
|
6-2,4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W35 Хаммамет |
04/26 09:00 |
Сандра Самир v Джули Струплова
|
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Анталья - ЖП |
04/26 09:00 |
Айя Эль Ауни/Алина Гранвер v Ринон Окуваки/Илай Йорук
|
|
2-6,6-3,10-6
|
|
ITF W15 Тельде |
04/26 09:00 |
Мари Меттрокс v Stephanie Judith Visscher
|
|
3-6,7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Тельде |
04/26 09:00 |
Мария Гарсия Сид v Джун Бъйорк
|
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W15 Монастир |
04/26 09:00 |
Аня Уайлдгрубер v Ан, Ю Джин
|
|
3-6,6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF W15 Монастир |
04/26 09:00 |
ДаЙеон Бек v Элиесса Ванлангендонк
|
|
5-7,7-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W35 Хаммамет |
04/26 09:00 |
Астрид Леу Ян Фун v Изабелла Шиникова
|
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W35 Хаммамет |
04/26 09:00 |
Мари Бенуа v Сада Нахимана
|
|
3-6,6-3,6-1
|
|
Челледжер Острава |
04/26 09:00 |
Джейми Фариа v Мануэль Гинар
|
|
3-6,6-3,5-7
|
|
Челленджер Рим - МП |
04/26 09:00 |
Rottoli/Vincent Ruggeri v Лука Маргароли/Девид Вега Эрнандес
|
|
2-6,6-3,11-9
|
|
ITF W15 Монастир |
04/26 09:00 |
Чон Со Ли v Patricija Paukstyte
|
|
6-7,7-5,2-6
|
|
Челленджер Шэньчжэнь - МП |
04/26 09:00 |
Юта Симидзу/Джеймс Троттер v Nam/Патрик Никлас-Салминен
|
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
ITF W35 Хаммамет - ЖП |
04/26 09:00 |
Gimbrere/Kulambayeva v Ghioroaie/Vilar
|
|
home
|
|
WTA Мадрид |
04/26 09:00 |
Мирра Андреева v Линда Носкова
|
|
4-6,6-3,6-3
|
|
WTA Мадрид |
04/26 09:00 |
Лючия Броцетти v Елена Рыбакина
|
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ATP Мадрид |
04/26 09:00 |
Томми Пол v Лукас Кляйн
|
|
6-7,6-1,6-4
|
|
WTA Мадрид |
04/26 09:00 |
Анастасия Павлюченкова v Дарья Сэвилл
|
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ATP Мадрид |
04/26 09:00 |
Андрей Рублёв v Факундо Багниш
|
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ATP Мадрид |
04/26 09:00 |
Фабиан Марожан v Франциско Черундоло
|
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
WTA Мадрид |
04/26 09:00 |
Каролина Гарсия v Ван Синьюй
|
|
6-1,6-4
|
|
ATP Мадрид |
04/26 09:00 |
Лоренцо Мусетти v Тьяго Сейбот Уайлд
|
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W15 Шымкент - ЖП |
04/26 08:40 |
Шахноза Маримова/Shubina v Baidaulet/Bernovich
|
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
Челленджер Рим |
04/26 08:30 |
Алехандро Моро Канас v Йеспер де Йонг
|
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF M15 Шымкент - МП |
04/26 08:10 |
Юитиро Инуи / Нишиваки К v Григорий Ломакин/Verbin
|
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
ITF M15 Шымкент |
04/26 08:05 |
Shin, Maksim v Федерико Кампана
|
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
Премьер Падель Брюссель - Женщины |
04/26 08:00 |
Ариана Санчес/Josemaria v Castello/Клаудия Дженсен
|
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF M25 Анже |
04/26 08:00 |
Томас Сетоджи v Лукас Буке
|
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M15 Санхенхо |
04/26 07:55 |
Мерани Боузиге v Тьяго Переира
|
|
6-7,0-6
|
|
ITF W15 Куршумлия-Баня |
04/26 07:40 |
Марьяна Йованович v Зузанна Колонус
|
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W35 Санта-Маргерита |
04/26 07:40 |
Эла Нала Милич v Андрэ Лазаро Гарсия
|
|
6-2,0-6,0-6
|
|