Challenger Wuxi MD |
05/08 02:00 |
Акира Сантильян/Рубин Стетхем v Пётр Матушевский/Matthew C Ромиос
|
|
Cancelled
|
|
ITF W75 Фукуока - МП |
05/08 01:00 |
Юки Найто/Нахо Сато v Момоко Кобори/Аяно Симидзу
|
|
View
|
|
ITF W75 Фукуока - МП |
05/08 01:00 |
Харуна Аракава/Ito v Hule/Iatcenko
|
|
View
|
|
ITF W75 Фукуока - МП |
05/08 01:00 |
Ю-Чиех Се/Юкина Саиго v Хироми Аб/Саки Имамура
|
|
View
|
|
ITF W75 Фукуока - МП |
05/08 01:00 |
Рутуя Бхосале/Пэйдж Хоуриган v Натсуми Кавагути/Канако Морисаки
|
|
View
|
|
ITF W75 Фукуока |
05/08 01:00 |
Харуна Аракава v Эн Шуо Лианг
|
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W75 Фукуока |
05/08 00:50 |
Кимберли Биррелл v Лиза-Мэри Рийу
|
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
ITF M15 Вильяэрмоса |
05/08 00:45 |
Алекс Хернандез v Андре Илаган
|
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
УТР Про Ураясу |
05/08 00:00 |
Kai Kawano v Такето Такамисава
|
|
4-6,4-6
|
|
УТР Про Ураясу |
05/08 00:00 |
Юки Мочизуки v Юсуке Йосикава
|
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
УТР Про Ураясу |
05/08 00:00 |
Риото Тачи v Хамиш Бартос
|
|
1-2
|
|
ITF M15 Вильяэрмоса - МП |
05/07 23:55 |
Alvarez/Ross v Ogura/Vithoontien
|
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M15 Вильяэрмоса - МП |
05/07 23:30 |
Casso/Rodriguez v Aronson/Van Orderlain
|
|
6-2,7-5
|
|
ITF M15 Вильяэрмоса |
05/07 23:15 |
Andres Delgadillo v Ник Чаппелл
|
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
УТР Серия НИТ - Женщины |
05/07 23:00 |
Лили Хатчингс v Kucharova, Michaela
|
|
View
|
|
УТР Серия НИТ - Женщины |
05/07 23:00 |
Александра Нахурска v Нагато, Момоко
|
|
View
|
|
УТР Серия НИТ - Женщины |
05/07 23:00 |
Мария Б Бандера v Love-Star Alexis
|
|
View
|
|
Челленджер Сантос |
05/07 23:00 |
Жозе Перейра v Эрги Киркин
|
|
7-5,3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF M15 Вильяэрмоса - МП |
05/07 22:15 |
G Fitzmaurice/Яхир Эмилиано Мохено v Bibiloni/Havranek
|
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF W75 Зефирхиллс - ЖП |
05/07 21:45 |
Сара Дааветтила/Миа Ямакита v Мария Кононова/Kozyreva
|
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M15 Вильяэрмоса |
05/07 21:40 |
Рен Накамура v Маилс Кларк
|
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF M25 Трелью - МП |
05/07 21:10 |
Berta/Conte v Guercio/Ratti
|
|
away
|
|
ITF M25 Трелью - МП |
05/07 21:05 |
Фернандо Кавалло/Salvo v Престон Браун/Матиас Франко Дескотт
|
|
2-6,7-6,10-7
|
|
УТР Серия НИТ - Женщины |
05/07 21:00 |
Тайла Уилмот v Тин-Пэй Чанг
|
|
View
|
|
УТР Серия НИТ - Женщины |
05/07 21:00 |
Ерин МакКензи v Tatiana Lipatova
|
|
View
|
|
УТР Серия НИТ - Женщины |
05/07 21:00 |
Ana Naranjo v Maja Dodik
|
|
View
|
|
ITF M15 Вильяэрмоса - МП |
05/07 21:00 |
Исмаил Батиста Маскорро/Bustamante v Иван Мареро Курбело/Осгар О'Хойшин
|
|
0-6,1-6
|
|
ITF M15 Вильяэрмоса |
05/07 21:00 |
Джексон Росс v Оливер Кларк Андерсон
|
|
1-6,2-6
|
|
ITF W35 Сопо - ЖП |
05/07 20:40 |
Жульета Лара Эстабл/Фернанда Labrana v Verastegui/Pestieau
|
|
6-4,6-2
|
|
ITF W35 Сопо - ЖП |
05/07 20:30 |
Kendall-Woseley/Тиффани Уильям v Джессика Инохоса Гомес/Камилла Ромеро
|
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
Челленджер Сантос |
05/07 20:30 |
Алейо Лоренсо Лингуа Лаваллен v Даниэль Дутра Да Силва
|
|
6-3,4-6,6-3
|
|
ITF W75 Зефирхиллс - ЖП |
05/07 20:05 |
Усуе Майтане Арканада/Мария Матеас v Элизабет Данаилова/Сиенна Фризель
|
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
УТР Серия НИТ - Женщины |
05/07 20:00 |
Элис Вентура v Тиффани Нгуен
|
|
View
|
|
УТР Серия НИТ - Женщины |
05/07 20:00 |
Mila Stanojevic v Эстер Ловато
|
|
View
|
|
УТР Серия НИТ - Женщины |
05/07 20:00 |
Айя Эль Сайед v Мария Парра Ромеро
|
|
View
|
|
ITF W75 Зефирхиллс - ЖП |
05/07 20:00 |
Виктория Осуйгве/Уитни Осигве v Cross/Daniel
|
|
5-7,6-3,7-10
|
|
ITF M25 Трелью - МП |
05/07 19:40 |
De Dios/Pagnacco v Chelia/Lassaga
|
|
4-6,6-4,3-10
|
|
ITF M25 Трелью - МП |
05/07 19:40 |
Fernandez/Romano v Grandinetti/Valente
|
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF W75 Зефирхиллс - ЖП |
05/07 19:35 |
Анна Роджерс/Алана Смит v Karatancheva/Kung
|
|
6-0,7-6
|
|
ITF W35 Сопо - ЖП |
05/07 19:20 |
Каденс Брейс/Реа Верна v Николь Фосса Хуерго/Мириана Тона
|
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W75 Зефирхиллс |
05/07 19:15 |
Виктория Ху v Катерина Себов
|
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
УТР Серия НИТ - Женщины |
05/07 19:00 |
Pia Rebec v Sadie Daavettila
|
|
View
|
|
УТР Серия НИТ - Женщины |
05/07 19:00 |
Alexandra Abyasova v Мария С Ф Турчетто
|
|
View
|
|
УТР Серия НИТ - Женщины |
05/07 19:00 |
Бетина Токач v Daniella O'neill
|
|
View
|
|
ITF W35 Сопо - ЖП |
05/07 19:00 |
Юлиана Монрой/Мария Камила Torres Murcia v Карла Маркус/Markus
|
|
7-6,6-2
|
|
ITF M15 Вильяэрмоса |
05/07 19:00 |
Ноа Шахтер v Дрю ван Ордерлейн
|
|
6-3,7-6
|
|
ITF M15 Вильяэрмоса |
05/07 19:00 |
Магинли, Герберт Джоди v Таухид Браунинг
|
|
3-6,5-7
|
|
ITF M15 Вильяэрмоса |
05/07 18:50 |
Алан Магадан v Лео Витунтьен
|
|
7-6,7-6
|
|
Челленджер Сантос |
05/07 18:30 |
Адолфо Даниел Вальехо v Кару Селл
|
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF W75 Зефирхиллс - ЖП |
05/07 18:25 |
Anderson/Bhamidipaty v Эжени Бушар/Фанни Столлар
|
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF W75 Зефирхиллс - ЖП |
05/07 18:05 |
Bui/Partaud v Эмили Эплтон/Куинн Глисон
|
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF M25 Трелью |
05/07 18:00 |
Тьяго Cigarran v Mateo Matulovich
|
|
6-2,6-3
|
|
Челленджер Франкавилла |
05/07 18:00 |
Итан Куинн v Габриэле Пираино
|
|
5-7,5-7
|
|
ITF W35 Сопо |
05/07 17:50 |
Тиффани Уильям v Valentina Mediorreal Arias
|
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
Челленджер Сантос |
05/07 17:50 |
Факундо Мена v Бруно Кузухара
|
|
3-6,6-7
|
|
ITF W35 Сопо - ЖП |
05/07 17:45 |
Ccuno/Tubello v Vidal/Konishi Camargo Silva
|
|
6-2,6-0
|
|
УТР Серия НИТ |
05/07 17:30 |
Rafael Marques v Юстас Траинаускас
|
|
View
|
|
УТР Серия НИТ |
05/07 17:30 |
Deji Thomas-Smith v Тьяго Сильва
|
|
View
|
|
УТР Серия НИТ |
05/07 17:30 |
Тандо Лонве-Смит v Теренс Дас
|
|
View
|
|
ITF W15 Nova Gorica WD |
05/07 17:30 |
Pinto/Pislak v Нока Юрич/Алйа Сеника
|
|
View
|
|
ITF W15 Nova Gorica WD |
05/07 17:30 |
Firman/Gadient v Мелания Делай/Modesti
|
|
View
|
|
ITF W15 Nova Gorica WD |
05/07 17:30 |
Drozd/Girelli v Барбара Дессолис/Dessolis
|
|
View
|
|
WTA Рим |
05/07 17:30 |
Грит Миннен v Диана Шнайдер
|
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W35 Сопо |
05/07 17:25 |
Sarah Victoria Majesty Nita v Фернанда Labrana
|
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W35 Сопо |
05/07 17:15 |
Maria Jose Sanchez Uribe v Юлиана Лизаразо
|
|
0-6,5-7
|
|
ITF M25 Трелью |
05/07 17:15 |
Баутиста Виличич v Валентин Гарай
|
|
6-3,3-6,1-6
|
|
ITF W75 Зефирхиллс |
05/07 17:00 |
Виктория Флорес v Мария Кононова
|
|
7-6,4-6,6-1
|
|
Челленджер Сантос |
05/07 17:00 |
Лучиано Эмануэль Амброджи v Франко Ронкаделли
|
|
6-2,5-7,2-6
|
|
Челленджер Сантос |
05/07 16:50 |
Хади Хабиб v Игорь Гименес
|
|
6-4,6-0
|
|
WTA Рим |
05/07 16:50 |
Магдалена Фреч v Эшлин Крюгер
|
|
7-6,6-3
|
|
ITF W75 Зефирхиллс |
05/07 16:45 |
Мартина Окалова v Рашида Макаду
|
|
6-4,3-6,6-1
|
|
WTA Рим |
05/07 16:35 |
Лорен Девис v Анжелик Кербер
|
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
Челленджер Сантос |
05/07 16:25 |
Игнасио Кароу v Ренсо Оливо
|
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
ITF M25 Трелью |
05/07 16:15 |
Эсекьель Монферрер v Luca Miremont
|
|
6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF W75 Зефирхиллс |
05/07 16:10 |
Maria Kozyreva v Марибелла Замаррипа
|
|
6-4,7-5
|
|
Челленджер Франкавилла |
05/07 16:10 |
Bortolotti/Margaroli v Тео Аррибаж/Влад Виктор Корна
|
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
УТР Серия НИТ |
05/07 16:00 |
Chase Robinson v Andre Rodeia
|
|
View
|
|
ITF W35 Сопо |
05/07 16:00 |
Ана Паула Неффа Де Лос Риос v Ребека Перейра
|
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
ITF M25 Трелью |
05/07 16:00 |
Лучио Ратти v Райан А Дос Сантон
|
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF W15 Nova Gorica WD |
05/07 16:00 |
Piangerelli/Viviani v Peer/Troiano
|
|
View
|
|
ITF W15 Nova Gorica WD |
05/07 16:00 |
Kovacic/Najzer v Bizjak/Vnuk
|
|
View
|
|
ITF W15 Nova Gorica WD |
05/07 16:00 |
Kinoshita/Nikcevic v Barbir/Smejkal
|
|
View
|
|
ITF W35 Сопо |
05/07 15:50 |
Зое Хитт v Грузия Гулин
|
|
1-6,0-6
|
|
ITF W75 Трнава |
05/07 15:30 |
Лина Горческа v Полина Кудерметова
|
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
Челленджер Сантос |
05/07 15:25 |
Стефанос Сакелларидис v Леонардо Абоян
|
|
away
|
|
ITF W75 Трнава - ЖП |
05/07 15:25 |
Hruncakova/Jamrichova v Мона Бартель/Синджа Краус
|
|
5-7,4-6
|
|
ITF W75 Зефирхиллс |
05/07 15:20 |
Хироко Kuwata v Жаеда Даниэль
|
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
WTA Рим |
05/07 15:20 |
Виттория Паганетти v Люкреция Стефанини
|
|
5-7,3-6
|
|
ITF W75 Сен-Годенс |
05/07 15:10 |
Каролина Ромео v Оана Гаврила
|
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
Челленджер Франкавилла |
05/07 15:00 |
Адриан Андреев/Макс Касниковски v Скотт Дункан/Йоханнес Ингилдсен
|
|
3-6,6-2,10-4
|
|
Челленджер Сантос |
05/07 15:00 |
Педро Сакамото v Луис Фелипе Мигел
|
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF M25 Вальдорейкс - МП |
05/07 15:00 |
Давид Пуиг Молина/Rating v Гонкало Фалкао/Франциско Роча
|
|
4-6,5-7
|
|
Челленджер Франкавилла |
05/07 15:00 |
Титуан Дроге v Жюль Мари
|
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF M25 Вальдорейкс - МП |
05/07 15:00 |
Calzi/F Flores v Stephens/Suresh
|
|
2-6,6-3,6-10
|
|
WTA Рим |
05/07 15:00 |
Ана Богдан v Лейла Анни Фернандес
|
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
ITF W75 Трнава |
05/07 15:00 |
Ралука Джорджиана Сербан v Вероника Эрьявец
|
|
2-6,6-7
|
|
Челленджер Франкавилла |
05/07 15:00 |
Уго Деллиен/Муркель Дельян v Скотт Дункан/Йоханнес Ингилдсен
|
|
Cancelled
|
|
WTA Рим |
05/07 14:50 |
Ван Синьюй v Юйэ Юань
|
|
4-6,6-1,6-2
|
|
Челленджер Сантос |
05/07 14:45 |
Азиз Уакаа v Эрнан Казанова
|
|
2-6,5-7
|
|
ITF М15 Монастир - МП |
05/07 14:40 |
Владислав Орлов/Макс Уискандт v Stepanian/Майкл Чжу
|
|
6-2,6-1
|
|