02/09 22:00 |
16 |
[9]
Монтис-Кларус
v
Уберландия/Габарито
[12] |
L |
3-0
|
02/05 20:00 |
15 |
[5]
Волей Рената
v
Уберландия/Габарито
[12] |
L |
3-0
|
01/23 20:00 |
14 |
[12]
Уберландия/Габарито
v
Фарма Конде Волей
[7]
|
D |
Postponed
|
01/10 00:30 |
12 |
[12]
Уберландия/Габарито
v
Апан
[6]
|
L |
0-3
|
12/22 22:00 |
11 |
[11]
Гоияс Волей
v
Уберландия/Габарито
[12] |
L |
3-0
|
12/19 00:30 |
10 |
[12]
Уберландия/Габарито
v
Минас
[1]
|
L |
1-3
|
12/05 22:00 |
8 |
[12]
Уберландия/Габарито
v
Сеси ВК
[3]
|
L |
0-3
|
11/29 00:00 |
7 |
[10]
Brasilia Volei
v
Уберландия/Габарито
[11] |
L |
3-1
|
11/23 23:00 |
9 |
[3]
Сада Крузейро
v
Уберландия/Габарито
[11] |
L |
3-0
|
11/20 22:00 |
6 |
[11]
Уберландия/Габарито
v
Funvic Natal
[8]
|
L |
0-3
|
11/17 20:00 |
5 |
Уберландия/Габарито
v
Монтис-Кларус
|
L |
1-3
|
11/13 20:00 |
4 |
[11]
Уберландия/Габарито
v
Волей Рената
[10]
|
L |
0-3
|
11/07 20:00 |
3 |
[11]
Сан-Жозе-дус-Кампус
v
Уберландия/Габарито
[10] |
L |
3-0
|
10/30 21:00 |
2 |
[9]
Guarulhos
v
Уберландия/Габарито
[6] |
L |
3-1
|
10/24 21:00 |
1 |
[5]
Апан-Блуменау
v
Уберландия/Габарито
[5] |
L |
3-1
|
03/16 19:30 |
3 |
[6]
Уберландия/Габарито
v
Волей Рената
[3]
|
L |
2-3
|
03/12 19:30 |
3 |
[3]
Волей Рената
v
Уберландия/Габарито
[6] |
L |
3-2
|
03/06 19:30 |
22 |
[8]
Um Itapetininga
v
Уберландия/Габарито
[7] |
W |
1-3
|
02/28 17:00 |
21 |
[7]
Уберландия/Габарито
v
Минас
[4]
|
L |
0-3
|
02/26 20:00 |
18 |
[7]
Уберландия/Габарито
v
Sao Francisco Saude/Volei Ribeirao
[12]
|
L |
1-3
|
02/24 20:00 |
20 |
[8]
Уберландия/Габарито
v
Guarulhos
[9]
|
W |
3-1
|
02/21 22:00 |
19 |
[8]
Уберландия/Габарито
v
Сада Крузейро
[1]
|
L |
1-3
|
02/18 22:00 |
17 |
[4]
Волей Рената
v
Уберландия/Габарито
[7] |
L |
3-1
|
02/06 19:30 |
17 |
Волей Рената
v
Уберландия/Габарито
|
- |
Postponed
|
01/30 20:00 |
16 |
[9]
Caramuru Castro
v
Уберландия/Габарито
[5] |
W |
1-3
|
01/27 22:00 |
15 |
[5]
Уберландия/Габарито
v
Сеси ВК
[11]
|
W |
3-1
|
01/16 19:00 |
14 |
[7]
America Volei
v
Уберландия/Габарито
[5] |
L |
3-0
|
01/09 22:30 |
13 |
[6]
Уберландия/Габарито
v
Апан-Блуменау
[8]
|
W |
3-0
|
12/22 22:00 |
12 |
[2]
Funvic/T.
v
Уберландия/Габарито
[5] |
L |
3-1
|
12/21 14:00 |
9 |
[9]
Guarulhos
v
Уберландия/Габарито
[5] |
L |
3-1
|