10/15 21:00 |
- |
Azulim Gabarito/Monte Carmelo
v
ДжФ Волей
|
L |
0-3
|
10/13 22:30 |
- |
Монтис-Кларус
v
Azulim Gabarito/Monte Carmelo
|
W |
2-3
|
10/08 21:00 |
- |
ДжФ Волей
v
Azulim Gabarito/Monte Carmelo
|
L |
3-1
|
10/06 22:00 |
- |
Итамбе/Минас
v
Azulim Gabarito/Monte Carmelo
|
L |
3-1
|
10/04 23:00 |
- |
Сада Крузейро
v
Azulim Gabarito/Monte Carmelo
|
L |
3-0
|
09/25 22:30 |
- |
Azulim Gabarito/Monte Carmelo
v
Монтис-Кларус
|
W |
3-0
|
09/22 22:30 |
- |
Azulim Gabarito/Monte Carmelo
v
Сада Крузейро
|
L |
2-3
|
09/20 22:30 |
- |
Azulim Gabarito/Monte Carmelo
v
Итамбе/Минас
|
L |
1-3
|
10/12 20:00 |
- |
Уберландия/Габарито
v
Аграгуари Убе Волей
|
W |
3-2
|
09/28 22:00 |
- |
Уберландия/Габарито
v
Апан Элева
|
L |
1-3
|
09/24 21:00 |
- |
Уберландия/Габарито
v
Монтис-Кларус
|
L |
1-3
|
09/20 23:00 |
- |
Сада Крузейро
v
Уберландия/Габарито
|
L |
3-1
|
09/17 23:00 |
- |
Минас
v
Уберландия/Габарито
|
L |
3-1
|
09/30 18:00 |
- |
Уберландия/Габарито
v
Прайя Уберландия
|
W |
3-2
|
09/29 20:00 |
- |
America Volei
v
Уберландия/Габарито
|
L |
3-1
|
09/25 21:00 |
- |
Уберландия/Габарито
v
Апан
|
W |
3-0
|
09/24 23:00 |
- |
Уберландия/Габарито
v
Минас Теннис Клуб
|
L |
1-2
|
09/23 21:00 |
- |
УПИС/Бразилиа
v
Уберландия/Габарито
|
W |
1-3
|
10/17 20:00 |
- |
Монтис-Кларус
v
Уберландия/Габарито
|
W |
2-3
|
10/16 21:00 |
- |
Сада Крузейро
v
Уберландия/Габарито
|
L |
3-2
|
10/09 21:00 |
- |
Минас
v
Уберландия/Габарито
|
L |
3-1
|
10/09 00:00 |
- |
Уберландия/Габарито
v
Сада Крузейро
|
L |
0-3
|
10/29 23:00 |
- |
America Volei
v
Уберландия/Габарито
|
L |
3-1
|
10/20 13:00 |
- |
Уберландия/Габарито
v
Lavras Volei
|
W |
3-0
|
10/19 20:00 |
- |
Уберландия/Габарито
v
Anapolis Volei
|
L |
1-3
|
10/09 22:30 |
- |
Минас Теннис Клуб
v
Уберландия/Габарито
|
L |
3-0
|
09/25 23:00 |
- |
Сада Крузейро
v
Уберландия/Габарито
|
L |
3-0
|
09/24 23:00 |
- |
Уберландия/Габарито
v
Сада Крузейро Волей
|
L |
0-3
|
09/06 22:00 |
- |
Уберландия/Габарито
v
Минас Теннис Клуб
|
L |
0-3
|
09/04 23:00 |
- |
Уберландия/Габарито
v
Lavras Volei
|
W |
1-0
|