01/17 14:30 |
- |
[4]
Динамо Москва
v
Сибирь Новосибирск
[9]
|
W |
3-4
|
01/14 12:30 |
- |
[9]
Сибирь Новосибирск
v
Куньлунь Ред Стар
[11]
|
L |
1-3
|
01/12 12:30 |
- |
[9]
Сибирь Новосибирск
v
Салават Юлаев Уфа
[3]
|
L |
1-3
|
01/07 14:00 |
- |
[11]
Куньлунь Ред Стар
v
Сибирь Новосибирск
[9]
|
W |
1-6
|
01/05 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Локомотив Ярославль
v
Сибирь Новосибирск
[9]
|
L |
3-2
|
01/03 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
v
Сибирь Новосибирск
[9]
|
L |
3-0
|
12/28 13:30 |
- |
[8]
Барыс Нур-Султан
v
Сибирь Новосибирск
[9]
|
W |
1-3
|
12/26 10:30 |
- |
[9]
Сибирь Новосибирск
v
Салават Юлаев Уфа
[5]
|
L |
1-3
|
12/24 12:30 |
- |
[9]
Сибирь Новосибирск
v
Амур Хабаровск
[10]
|
W |
3-2
|
12/22 12:30 |
- |
[9]
Сибирь Новосибирск
v
Амур Хабаровск
[10]
|
W |
3-2
|
12/13 11:30 |
- |
[5]
Салават Юлаев Уфа
v
Сибирь Новосибирск
[8]
|
L |
3-1
|
12/11 14:00 |
- |
[4]
Трактор Челябинск
v
Сибирь Новосибирск
[8]
|
L |
2-0
|
12/08 12:30 |
- |
[8]
Сибирь Новосибирск
v
ХК Витязь
[9]
|
L |
1-2
|
12/06 10:30 |
- |
[8]
Сибирь Новосибирск
v
Локомотив Ярославль
[3]
|
L |
3-4
|
12/03 12:30 |
- |
[8]
Сибирь Новосибирск
v
ХК Сочи
[10]
|
W |
2-1
|
12/01 12:30 |
- |
[8]
Сибирь Новосибирск
v
Спартак Москва
[6]
|
W |
2-0
|
11/27 16:30 |
- |
[12]
Куньлунь Ред Стар
v
Сибирь Новосибирск
[8]
|
L |
1-0
|
11/25 17:30 |
- |
[11]
Динамо Ригa
v
Сибирь Новосибирск
[8]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/23 16:30 |
- |
[1]
ЦСКА Москва
v
Сибирь Новосибирск
[8]
|
W |
1-5
|
11/17 12:30 |
- |
[9]
Сибирь Новосибирск
v
Торпедо Нижний Новгород
[5]
|
W |
3-1
|
11/15 10:30 |
- |
[9]
Сибирь Новосибирск
v
Металлург Магнитогорск
[4]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/13 12:30 |
- |
[9]
Сибирь Новосибирск
v
Авангард Омск
[2]
|
L |
1-4
|
11/11 12:30 |
- |
[9]
Сибирь Новосибирск
v
Динамо Минск
[6]
|
L |
0-6
|
11/01 14:00 |
- |
[6]
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
v
Сибирь Новосибирск
[7]
|
W |
1-3
|
10/30 16:00 |
- |
[1]
AK Барс Казань
v
Сибирь Новосибирск
[7]
|
L |
5-3
|
10/28 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Металлург Магнитогорск
v
Сибирь Новосибирск
[8]
|
W |
0-3
|
10/26 12:30 |
- |
[10]
Сибирь Новосибирск
v
Барыс Нур-Султан
[9]
|
W |
3-1
|
10/21 12:30 |
- |
[10]
Сибирь Новосибирск
v
Трактор Челябинск
[6]
|
W |
3-1
|
10/19 12:30 |
- |
[10]
Сибирь Новосибирск
v
AK Барс Казань
[2]
|
L |
1-3
|
10/17 10:30 |
- |
[9]
Сибирь Новосибирск
v
Йокерит
[6]
|
L |
3-4
|