04/08 14:00 |
2 |
Трактор Челябинск
v
Локомотив Ярославль
|
L |
0-3
|
04/06 11:30 |
2 |
Трактор Челябинск
v
Локомотив Ярославль
|
L |
1-2
|
04/04 16:30 |
2 |
Локомотив Ярославль
v
Трактор Челябинск
|
L |
3-2
|
04/02 16:30 |
2 |
Локомотив Ярославль
v
Трактор Челябинск
|
L |
5-2
|
03/22 14:00 |
3 |
Трактор Челябинск
v
Динамо Москва
|
W |
5-4
|
03/20 14:00 |
3 |
Трактор Челябинск
v
Динамо Москва
|
W |
3-2
|
03/18 16:30 |
3 |
Динамо Москва
v
Трактор Челябинск
|
W |
4-5
|
03/16 14:00 |
3 |
Динамо Москва
v
Трактор Челябинск
|
W |
2-4
|
03/10 11:30 |
7 |
Трактор Челябинск
v
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
W |
4-2
|
03/08 11:30 |
7 |
Салават Юлаев Уфа
v
Трактор Челябинск
|
W |
1-2
|
03/06 14:00 |
7 |
Трактор Челябинск
v
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
L |
2-3
|
03/04 14:00 |
7 |
Трактор Челябинск
v
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
W |
3-2
|
03/02 11:30 |
7 |
Салават Юлаев Уфа
v
Трактор Челябинск
|
L |
4-1
|
02/29 14:00 |
7 |
Салават Юлаев Уфа
v
Трактор Челябинск
|
W |
2-3
|
02/26 14:00 |
- |
Трактор Челябинск
v
Амур Хабаровск
|
W |
4-3
|
02/24 11:30 |
- |
Трактор Челябинск
v
Авангард Омск
|
W |
3-2
|
02/22 14:00 |
- |
Трактор Челябинск
v
ХК Витязь
|
W |
3-0
|
02/18 07:00 |
- |
Адмирал Владивоскток
v
Трактор Челябинск
|
L |
6-1
|
02/16 09:30 |
- |
Адмирал Владивоскток
v
Трактор Челябинск
|
W |
2-3
|
02/14 09:00 |
- |
Амур Хабаровск
v
Трактор Челябинск
|
L |
4-2
|
02/13 09:00 |
- |
Амур Хабаровск
v
Трактор Челябинск
|
L |
5-3
|
02/08 16:00 |
- |
AK Барс Казань
v
Трактор Челябинск
|
L |
2-1
|
02/06 16:30 |
- |
Торпедо
v
Трактор Челябинск
|
L |
3-1
|
02/03 12:00 |
- |
Трактор Челябинск
v
AK Барс Казань
|
L |
1-4
|
01/31 14:00 |
- |
Трактор Челябинск
v
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
W |
2-1
|
01/28 11:00 |
- |
Авангард Омск
v
Трактор Челябинск
|
W |
4-5
|
01/26 16:30 |
- |
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
v
Трактор Челябинск
|
W |
5-6
|
01/22 14:00 |
- |
Трактор Челябинск
v
Сибирь Новосибирск
|
W |
3-1
|
01/20 12:30 |
- |
Трактор Челябинск
v
ХК Сочи
|
W |
6-1
|
01/17 14:00 |
- |
Трактор Челябинск
v
Северсталь Череповец
|
L |
0-1
|