05/14 13:30 |
37 |
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
v
Висла Краков
|
L |
3-4
|
05/10 18:30 |
36 |
Гурник Ленчна
v
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
|
L |
5-1
|
05/06 16:00 |
35 |
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
v
Корона Кельце
|
D |
1-1
|
05/01 13:30 |
34 |
Ягеллония Белосток
v
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
|
L |
3-2
|
04/23 16:00 |
33 |
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
v
Шлёнск Вроцлав
|
L |
1-2
|
04/20 18:30 |
32 |
Гурник Забже
v
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
|
L |
1-0
|
04/17 13:30 |
31 |
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
v
Брук-Бет Термалика Нецеча
|
L |
0-1
|
04/09 16:00 |
30 |
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
v
Брук-Бет Термалика Нецеча
|
W |
2-0
|
04/04 16:00 |
29 |
Ягеллония Белосток
v
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
|
W |
0-3
|
03/19 14:30 |
28 |
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
v
Гурник Забже
|
D |
0-0
|
03/11 19:30 |
27 |
Пяст Гливице
v
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
|
L |
3-2
|
03/04 17:00 |
26 |
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
v
Корона Кельце
|
D |
1-1
|
03/01 17:00 |
25 |
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
v
Гурник Ленчна
|
W |
2-0
|
02/27 19:30 |
24 |
Висла Краков
v
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
|
W |
1-2
|
02/20 17:00 |
23 |
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
v
Лех Познань
|
W |
4-1
|
02/13 17:00 |
22 |
Лехия Гданьск
v
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
|
L |
5-0
|
12/21 17:00 |
21 |
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
v
Шлёнск Вроцлав
|
L |
0-1
|
12/12 14:30 |
20 |
Погонь Щецин
v
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
|
L |
2-0
|
12/05 17:00 |
19 |
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
v
Рух Хожув
|
D |
1-1
|
12/02 19:30 |
18 |
Краковия Краков
v
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
|
L |
4-1
|
11/29 14:30 |
17 |
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
v
Легия Варшава
|
D |
2-2
|
11/22 14:30 |
16 |
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
v
Заглембе Любин
|
L |
1-2
|
11/07 14:30 |
15 |
Брук-Бет Термалика Нецеча
v
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
|
W |
0-2
|
11/02 19:30 |
14 |
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
v
Ягеллония Белосток
|
D |
1-1
|
10/26 17:00 |
13 |
Гурник Забже
v
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
|
W |
0-2
|
10/17 13:30 |
12 |
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
v
Пяст Гливице
|
D |
2-2
|
10/03 16:00 |
11 |
Корона Кельце
v
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
|
D |
0-0
|
09/26 13:30 |
10 |
Гурник Ленчна
v
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
|
W |
1-2
|
09/19 16:00 |
9 |
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
v
Висла Краков
|
L |
0-6
|
09/12 18:30 |
8 |
Лех Познань
v
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
|
W |
0-1
|