05/16 15:30 |
30 |
[1]
Легия Варшава
v
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
[16]
|
L |
1-0
|
05/08 13:00 |
29 |
[16]
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
v
Висла Плоцк
[14]
|
D |
1-1
|
05/03 13:00 |
28 |
[7]
Пяст Гливице
v
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
[16]
|
L |
2-0
|
04/23 18:30 |
27 |
[16]
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
v
Лех Познань
[9]
|
W |
1-0
|
04/20 18:30 |
26 |
[7]
Шлёнск Вроцлав
v
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
[15]
|
L |
4-3
|
04/16 16:00 |
25 |
[15]
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
v
Погонь Щецин
[2]
|
L |
0-2
|
04/11 13:00 |
24 |
[10]
Заглембе Любин
v
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
[15]
|
L |
2-1
|
04/05 13:00 |
23 |
[16]
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
v
Висла Краков
[11]
|
W |
2-0
|
03/21 11:30 |
22 |
[11]
Варта Познань
v
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
[16]
|
L |
2-0
|
03/15 17:00 |
21 |
[16]
Сталь Мелец
v
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
[15]
|
L |
2-1
|
03/06 14:00 |
20 |
[15]
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
v
Лехия Гданьск
[4]
|
D |
2-2
|
02/26 17:00 |
19 |
[3]
Ракув Ченстохова
v
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
[15]
|
L |
1-0
|
02/20 16:30 |
18 |
[15]
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
v
Ягеллония Белосток
[6]
|
D |
1-1
|
02/13 14:00 |
17 |
[14]
Краковия Краков
v
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
[15]
|
D |
1-1
|
02/07 14:00 |
16 |
[16]
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
v
Гурник Забже
[5]
|
W |
2-1
|
01/31 16:30 |
15 |
[16]
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
v
Легия Варшава
[2]
|
W |
1-0
|
12/18 17:00 |
14 |
[13]
Висла Плоцк
v
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
[16]
|
L |
4-1
|
12/11 17:00 |
13 |
[16]
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
v
Пяст Гливице
[13]
|
L |
0-5
|
12/06 16:30 |
12 |
[9]
Лех Познань
v
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
[16]
|
L |
4-0
|
11/28 16:30 |
11 |
[15]
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
v
Шлёнск Вроцлав
[7]
|
L |
0-2
|
11/24 17:00 |
9 |
[15]
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
v
Заглембе Любин
[6]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/09 17:00 |
10 |
[4]
Погонь Щецин
v
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
[14]
|
D |
1-1
|
10/24 13:00 |
8 |
[12]
Висла Краков
v
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
[14]
|
L |
3-0
|
10/19 16:00 |
7 |
[13]
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
v
Варта Познань
[15]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/03 13:00 |
6 |
[15]
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
v
Сталь Мелец
[10]
|
W |
1-0
|
09/26 15:30 |
5 |
[8]
Лехия Гданьск
v
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
[14]
|
L |
4-0
|
09/18 16:00 |
4 |
[11]
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
v
Ракув Ченстохова
[3]
|
L |
1-4
|
09/11 16:00 |
3 |
[4]
Ягеллония Белосток
v
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
[11]
|
D |
2-2
|
08/30 13:00 |
2 |
[13]
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
v
Краковия Краков
[16]
|
D |
2-2
|
08/23 15:30 |
1 |
[9]
Гурник Забже
v
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
[10]
|
L |
4-2
|