03/20 11:00 |
25 |
[18]
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
v
Ютшенка Гебултов
[20]
|
W |
3-2
|
03/13 14:30 |
24 |
ЛКС Волчанка Волка Пелкинска
v
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
|
L |
2-1
|
03/05 12:00 |
23 |
[19]
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
v
ФК Островец-Свентокшиски
[7]
|
W |
2-1
|
02/27 13:00 |
22 |
Подласие Бяла Подласка
v
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
|
L |
2-1
|
11/21 12:00 |
21 |
[3]
Авиа Свидник
v
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
[16]
|
D |
1-1
|
11/18 12:00 |
16 |
[3]
Сокол Сенява
v
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
[16]
|
L |
4-3
|
11/11 13:00 |
19 |
Сталь Сталёва-Воля
v
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
|
L |
2-1
|
11/07 12:00 |
18 |
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
v
Краковия Краков II
|
W |
2-1
|
10/31 12:00 |
17 |
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
v
Подхале Новы Тарг
|
L |
0-2
|
10/25 13:00 |
16 |
Сокол Сенява
v
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
|
- |
Postponed
|
10/17 13:00 |
15 |
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
v
Висла Пулави
|
L |
0-4
|
10/11 13:00 |
14 |
[6]
Лагов
v
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
[14]
|
L |
4-1
|
10/04 13:00 |
13 |
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
v
Сталь Красник
|
L |
1-3
|
09/30 13:30 |
4 |
[20]
Ютшенка Гебултов
v
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
[12]
|
D |
1-1
|
09/27 13:00 |
12 |
Вёнзовница
v
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
|
W |
1-3
|
09/23 14:00 |
3 |
[15]
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
v
ЛКС Волчанка Волка Пелкинска
[7]
|
L |
1-6
|
09/19 14:00 |
11 |
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
v
Висла Сандомир
|
D |
0-0
|
09/12 14:00 |
10 |
Сярка Тарнобжег
v
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
|
L |
3-0
|
09/09 14:00 |
9 |
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
v
Льюарт Любартув
|
W |
2-1
|
09/05 13:00 |
8 |
[12]
Вислока Дембица
v
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
[10]
|
L |
3-0
|
08/29 15:00 |
7 |
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
v
Хелманка Хелм
|
L |
0-2
|
08/26 15:00 |
6 |
[21]
Хетман Замосць
v
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
[8]
|
D |
0-0
|
08/22 15:00 |
5 |
[14]
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
v
Корона Кельце II
[17]
|
W |
3-1
|
08/12 15:00 |
3 |
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
v
ЛКС Волчанка Волка Пелкинска
|
- |
Postponed
|
08/08 15:00 |
2 |
[18]
ФК Островец-Свентокшиски
v
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
[5]
|
L |
2-0
|
08/01 15:00 |
1 |
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
v
Подласие Бяла Подласка
|
W |
2-1
|
03/08 13:00 |
19 |
Сталь Красник
v
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
|
D |
3-3
|
11/23 12:00 |
18 |
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
v
Хетман Замосць
|
L |
1-2
|
11/16 12:00 |
17 |
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
v
ФК Островец-Свентокшиски
|
L |
0-1
|
11/09 13:00 |
16 |
Вислока Дембица
v
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
|
L |
2-0
|