10/23 12:00 |
14 |
[7]
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
v
Лагов
[4] |
W |
4-1
|
10/16 13:00 |
13 |
Хелманка Хелм
v
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
|
W |
0-2
|
10/10 13:00 |
12 |
[7]
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
v
НКП Подхале Новы-Тарг
[5]
|
L |
0-1
|
10/02 13:00 |
11 |
[15]
Подласие Бяла Подласка
v
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
[5]
|
D |
0-0
|
09/26 14:00 |
10 |
[5]
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
v
Висла Сандомир
[18]
|
L |
2-4
|
09/18 14:00 |
9 |
Сталь Сталёва-Воля
v
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
|
D |
2-2
|
09/12 14:00 |
8 |
[6]
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
v
Авиа Свидник
[11]
|
W |
3-2
|
09/08 14:30 |
7 |
[6]
Корона Жешув
v
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
[4]
|
D |
1-1
|
09/04 14:00 |
6 |
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
v
Уния Тарнув
|
L |
0-2
|
08/28 15:00 |
5 |
[16]
ЛКС Волчанка Волка Пелкинска
v
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
[4]
|
W |
0-3
|
08/22 15:00 |
4 |
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
v
ФК Островец-Свентокшиски
|
D |
0-0
|
08/18 15:00 |
3 |
[13]
Чарни Поланиец
v
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
[3]
|
D |
1-1
|
08/15 16:00 |
2 |
[6]
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
v
Томашувия Томашув
[15] |
W |
1-0
|
08/08 15:00 |
1 |
[10]
Сокол Сенява
v
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
[10]
|
W |
0-4
|
06/20 15:30 |
42 |
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
v
Авиа Свидник
|
W |
2-0
|
06/06 16:00 |
40 |
[16]
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
v
Сталь Сталёва-Воля
[3]
|
W |
4-3
|
06/02 11:00 |
39 |
[11]
Краковия Краков II
v
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
[16]
|
L |
2-0
|
05/29 15:00 |
38 |
Подхале Новы Тарг
v
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
|
D |
1-1
|
05/22 16:00 |
37 |
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
v
Сокол Сенява
|
L |
0-1
|
05/19 16:00 |
36 |
[1]
КС Висла Пулавы
v
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
[16]
|
L |
2-1
|
05/15 15:00 |
35 |
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
v
Лагов
|
W |
1-0
|
05/08 15:00 |
34 |
Сталь Красник
v
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
|
W |
0-3
|
05/01 10:00 |
33 |
[18]
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
v
Вёнзовница
[15] |
W |
4-0
|
04/28 14:00 |
32 |
[10]
Висла Сандомир
v
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
[17]
|
L |
2-1
|
04/24 15:00 |
31 |
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
v
Сярка Тарнобжег
|
L |
0-1
|
04/18 15:00 |
30 |
[17]
Льюарт Любартув
v
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
[16]
|
L |
3-0
|
04/14 15:00 |
29 |
[15]
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
v
Вислока Дембица
[9]
|
L |
2-6
|
04/10 14:00 |
28 |
Челмянка Хелм
v
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
|
L |
1-0
|
04/01 13:30 |
27 |
[15]
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
v
Хетман Замосць
[21]
|
W |
7-0
|
03/27 11:00 |
26 |
[19]
Корона Кельце II
v
Орлета Радзынь-Подляский
[18]
|
W |
0-4
|