12/26 16:00 |
- |
Северсталь Череповец
v
Трактор Челябинск
|
L |
3-5
|
12/24 14:00 |
- |
Северсталь Череповец
v
Адмирал Владивоскток
|
W |
3-1
|
12/21 16:00 |
- |
Северсталь Череповец
v
Торпедо
|
L |
1-3
|
12/19 16:00 |
- |
Локомотив Ярославль
v
Северсталь Череповец
|
W |
0-1
|
12/07 16:30 |
- |
Северсталь Череповец
v
Динамо Москва
|
L |
1-2
|
12/05 16:30 |
- |
Северсталь Череповец
v
AK Барс Казань
|
W |
4-1
|
12/03 14:00 |
- |
Северсталь Череповец
v
Барыс
|
L |
2-3
|
11/28 12:30 |
- |
Сибирь Новосибирск
v
Северсталь Череповец
|
W |
1-2
|
11/26 07:00 |
- |
Адмирал Владивоскток
v
Северсталь Череповец
|
W |
4-5
|
11/24 09:00 |
- |
Амур Хабаровск
v
Северсталь Череповец
|
L |
6-2
|
11/22 16:30 |
- |
Северсталь Череповец
v
ЦСКА Москва
|
L |
2-3
|
11/19 14:00 |
- |
Северсталь Череповец
v
ХК Витязь
|
L |
3-5
|
11/18 14:00 |
- |
Северсталь Череповец
v
ХК Витязь
|
W |
6-2
|
11/16 16:00 |
- |
Северсталь Череповец
v
СКА Санкт-Петербург
|
L |
2-5
|
11/14 13:30 |
- |
Авангард Омск
v
Северсталь Череповец
|
L |
5-4
|
11/12 11:00 |
- |
Барыс
v
Северсталь Череповец
|
L |
4-1
|
11/10 16:00 |
- |
ХК Витязь
v
Северсталь Череповец
|
L |
5-3
|
11/06 13:00 |
- |
Куньлунь Ред Стар
v
Северсталь Череповец
|
W |
3-4
|
11/05 13:00 |
- |
Куньлунь Ред Стар
v
Северсталь Череповец
|
W |
1-3
|
11/02 15:00 |
- |
Лада Тольятти
v
Северсталь Череповец
|
W |
1-4
|
10/31 16:10 |
- |
Динамо Минск
v
Северсталь Череповец
|
W |
1-2
|
10/29 14:00 |
- |
Северсталь Череповец
v
Автомобилист Екатеринбург
|
W |
4-2
|
10/27 16:00 |
- |
Локомотив Ярославль
v
Северсталь Череповец
|
L |
4-3
|
10/25 16:30 |
- |
Северсталь Череповец
v
Лада Тольятти
|
L |
3-4
|
10/20 16:00 |
- |
Северсталь Череповец
v
Салават Юлаев Уфа
|
L |
3-4
|
10/18 16:30 |
- |
Динамо Москва
v
Северсталь Череповец
|
L |
3-2
|
10/16 16:00 |
- |
Торпедо
v
Северсталь Череповец
|
W |
0-4
|
10/11 16:00 |
- |
Северсталь Череповец
v
Торпедо
|
L |
3-4
|
10/09 16:00 |
- |
Северсталь Череповец
v
Динамо Москва
|
L |
0-1
|
10/07 14:00 |
- |
ХК Сочи
v
Северсталь Череповец
|
W |
1-10
|