05/20 17:00 |
22 |
[8]
Oborniki Slaskie
v
КПР Островия Острув-Велькопольский
[2]
|
L |
24-30
|
05/15 15:00 |
21 |
АЗС Зелёногурский университет
v
Oborniki Slaskie
|
L |
32-26
|
05/08 16:00 |
20 |
Oborniki Slaskie
v
ГК Олимп Гродкув
|
L |
30-31
|
05/06 17:30 |
16 |
Oborniki Slaskie
v
Гожице-Велике
|
L |
33-36
|
04/24 16:00 |
19 |
ВКС Грюнвальд Познань
v
Oborniki Slaskie
|
L |
35-25
|
04/17 16:00 |
18 |
[7]
Oborniki Slaskie
v
Сталь Гожув
[1]
|
L |
22-38
|
04/13 16:30 |
17 |
[4]
Шлёнск Вроцлав
v
Oborniki Slaskie
[7]
|
L |
33-27
|
03/20 17:00 |
15 |
[1]
МСПР Легница
v
Oborniki Slaskie
[6]
|
L |
41-33
|
02/13 17:00 |
13 |
[6]
Oborniki Slaskie
v
МКС Лешно
[11]
|
L |
21-23
|
01/30 17:00 |
12 |
[7]
Конты-Вроцлавске
v
Oborniki Slaskie
[6]
|
L |
33-21
|
12/13 15:00 |
11 |
[4]
КПР Островия Острув-Велькопольский
v
Oborniki Slaskie
[6]
|
L |
29-19
|
12/05 17:00 |
10 |
Oborniki Slaskie
v
АЗС Зелёногурский университет
|
W |
30-29
|
11/28 17:00 |
9 |
ГК Олимп Гродкув
v
Oborniki Slaskie
|
L |
33-32
|
11/21 17:00 |
8 |
Oborniki Slaskie
v
ВКС Грюнвальд Познань
|
L |
23-27
|
11/14 16:00 |
7 |
КС Сталь Гожув
v
Oborniki Slaskie
|
W |
29-30
|
10/24 16:00 |
6 |
Oborniki Slaskie
v
ВКС Шлёнск Вроцлав
|
W |
36-35
|
10/17 16:00 |
5 |
Гожице-Велике
v
Oborniki Slaskie
|
W |
25-32
|
10/10 16:00 |
4 |
Oborniki Slaskie
v
Сиодемка Миедз Легница
|
L |
21-36
|
09/26 16:00 |
2 |
[7]
МКС Лешно
v
Oborniki Slaskie
[6]
|
W |
23-29
|
09/19 16:00 |
1 |
Oborniki Slaskie
v
Katy Wroclawskie
|
L |
28-30
|
03/07 17:00 |
16 |
MKS Olimpia Piekary Slaskie
v
Oborniki Slaskie
|
W |
26-28
|
02/29 17:00 |
15 |
Oborniki Slaskie
v
МКС Лешно
|
W |
30-27
|
02/22 17:00 |
14 |
АЗС Зелёногурский университет
v
Oborniki Slaskie
|
L |
35-32
|
02/08 17:00 |
12 |
Oborniki Slaskie
v
МКС Велюнь
|
L |
24-27
|
12/07 17:00 |
11 |
Oborniki Slaskie
v
ВКС Грюнвальд Познань
|
L |
30-32
|
11/28 18:30 |
10 |
Сиодемка Миедз Легница
v
Oborniki Slaskie
|
L |
40-23
|
11/23 17:00 |
9 |
[12]
Oborniki Slaskie
v
ГК Олимп Гродкув
[9]
|
L |
33-35
|
11/16 15:00 |
8 |
КС Сталь Гожув
v
Oborniki Slaskie
|
L |
37-29
|
11/09 17:00 |
7 |
Oborniki Slaskie
v
Политехника Анилана Лодзь
|
L |
33-39
|
11/02 17:00 |
6 |
КПР Островия Острув-Велькопольский
v
Oborniki Slaskie
|
L |
42-34
|