04/29 17:00 |
- |
Конты-Вроцлавске
v
АЗС Зелёногурский университет
|
D |
24-24
|
05/15 15:00 |
21 |
АЗС Зелёногурский университет
v
Oborniki Slaskie
|
W |
32-26
|
05/08 16:00 |
20 |
МКС Лешно
v
АЗС Зелёногурский университет
|
W |
20-22
|
04/24 15:00 |
19 |
АЗС Зелёногурский университет
v
Katy Wroclawskie
|
W |
29-28
|
04/18 14:00 |
18 |
[4]
КПР Островия Острув-Велькопольский
v
АЗС Зелёногурский университет
[8]
|
L |
26-22
|
03/27 16:00 |
16 |
АЗС Зелёногурский университет
v
ГК Олимп Гродкув
|
W |
31-28
|
03/20 17:00 |
15 |
[5]
ВКС Грюнвальд Познань
v
АЗС Зелёногурский университет
[9]
|
L |
27-24
|
03/04 17:30 |
13 |
ВКС Шлёнск Вроцлав
v
АЗС Зелёногурский университет
|
L |
36-23
|
02/27 18:00 |
14 |
АЗС Зелёногурский университет
v
Сталь Гожув
|
L |
29-35
|
01/30 18:00 |
12 |
АЗС Зелёногурский университет
v
Гожице-Велике
|
L |
31-32
|
12/12 18:00 |
11 |
АЗС Зелёногурский университет
v
Сиодемка Миедз Легница
|
L |
24-30
|
12/05 17:00 |
10 |
Oborniki Slaskie
v
АЗС Зелёногурский университет
|
L |
30-29
|
12/02 17:00 |
5 |
[8]
ГК Олимп Гродкув
v
АЗС Зелёногурский университет
[7]
|
L |
34-33
|
11/28 18:00 |
9 |
[7]
АЗС Зелёногурский университет
v
МКС Лешно
[10]
|
W |
24-23
|
11/21 17:00 |
8 |
[7]
Katy Wroclawskie
v
АЗС Зелёногурский университет
[9]
|
W |
18-22
|
11/14 18:00 |
7 |
АЗС Зелёногурский университет
v
КПР Островия Острув-Велькопольский
|
L |
23-28
|
10/30 18:00 |
4 |
[10]
АЗС Зелёногурский университет
v
ВКС Грюнвальд Познань
[5]
|
W |
26-25
|
10/03 15:00 |
3 |
КС Сталь Гожув
v
АЗС Зелёногурский университет
|
L |
41-27
|
09/26 17:00 |
2 |
АЗС Зелёногурский университет
v
ВКС Шлёнск Вроцлав
|
L |
21-29
|
09/19 16:00 |
1 |
Гожице-Велике
v
АЗС Зелёногурский университет
|
L |
37-32
|
03/07 16:00 |
16 |
МКС Лешно
v
АЗС Зелёногурский университет
|
L |
30-23
|
02/29 15:00 |
15 |
АЗС Зелёногурский университет
v
ВКС Шлёнск Вроцлав
|
L |
22-23
|
02/22 17:00 |
14 |
АЗС Зелёногурский университет
v
Oborniki Slaskie
|
W |
35-32
|
02/15 15:00 |
13 |
МКС Велюнь
v
АЗС Зелёногурский университет
|
L |
26-22
|
02/09 16:00 |
12 |
АЗС Зелёногурский университет
v
ВКС Грюнвальд Познань
|
L |
24-30
|
12/11 19:00 |
11 |
[7]
АЗС Зелёногурский университет
v
МСПР Легница
[4]
|
L |
28-37
|
11/30 17:00 |
10 |
ГК Олимп Гродкув
v
АЗС Зелёногурский университет
|
L |
35-34
|
11/23 18:00 |
9 |
АЗС Зелёногурский университет
v
Сталь Гожув
|
L |
27-31
|
11/16 19:00 |
8 |
АЗС Зелёногурский университет
v
Политехника Анилана Лодзь
|
W |
38-37
|
11/09 17:00 |
7 |
АЗС Зелёногурский университет
v
КПР Островия Острув-Велькопольский
|
L |
22-25
|