ITF Women La Bisbal |
05/18 10:30 |
26 |
Юлия Грабер
v
Рената Заразуа
|
6-4,3-6,2-6
|
|
ITF Women La Bisbal |
05/16 12:00 |
25 |
Юлия Грабер
v
Александра Дулгеру
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
Rome, Singles W-WITF-ITA-10A |
05/13 09:30 |
29 |
[275] Тереза Мрдеза
v
Юлия Грабер
[348] |
5-7,0-6
|
|
Rome, Singles W-WITF-ITA-10A |
05/12 14:00 |
28 |
[348] Юлия Грабер
v
Лина Горческа
[181] |
6-4,4-6,6-3
|
|
Rome, Singles W-WITF-ITA-10A |
05/11 12:05 |
27 |
[348] Юлия Грабер
v
Присцилла Хон
[433] |
7-6,6-4
|
|
Rome, Singles W-WITF-ITA-10A |
05/10 15:15 |
26 |
[398] Марчетти, Джорджия
v
Юлия Грабер
[348] |
6-1,6-7,2-6
|
|
Rome, Singles W-WITF-ITA-10A |
05/08 13:30 |
25 |
[324] Юлия Грабер
v
Эбби Майерс
[384] |
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita |
04/12 09:45 |
25 |
[317] Юлия Грабер
v
Катарина Хобгарски
[303] |
7-6,5-7,0-6
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita |
04/05 10:55 |
25 |
[308] Юлия Грабер
v
Мария-Тереза Торро-Флор
[342] |
2-6,1-6
|
|
Antalya, Singles W-WITF-TUR-21A |
03/26 07:25 |
29 |
Юлия Грабер
v
Ольга Данилович
|
3-6,2-6
|
|
Antalya, Singles W-WITF-TUR-21A |
03/25 07:30 |
28 |
Марта Костюк
v
Юлия Грабер
|
4-6,6-1,4-6
|
|
Antalya, Singles W-WITF-TUR-21A |
03/24 08:00 |
27 |
Юлия Грабер
v
Элиесса Ванлангендонк
|
6-0,6-1
|
|
Antalya, Singles W-WITF-TUR-21A |
03/23 08:35 |
26 |
Юлия Грабер
v
Даниэла Висмейн
|
6-1,6-2
|
|
Antalya, Singles W-WITF-TUR-21A |
03/22 08:25 |
25 |
Юлия Грабер
v
Мариана Дразич
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
Хаммамет, Одиночки W-WITF-TUN-15A |
02/25 08:30 |
28 |
Чиех-Йу Хсу
v
Юлия Грабер
|
6-3,7-5
|
|
Хаммамет, Одиночки W-WITF-TUN-15A |
02/24 11:25 |
27 |
Марчетти, Джорджия
v
Юлия Грабер
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
Хаммамет, Одиночки W-WITF-TUN-15A |
02/23 13:05 |
26 |
Камилла Скала
v
Юлия Грабер
|
6-2,4-6,3-6
|
|
Хаммамет, Одиночки W-WITF-TUN-15A |
02/22 12:30 |
25 |
Санеси, Гайа
v
Юлия Грабер
|
2-6,2-6
|
|
Хаммамет, Одиночки W-WITF-TUN-15A |
02/19 09:00 |
29 |
Лаура Пигосси
v
Юлия Грабер
|
7-6,2-6,2-6
|
|
Хаммамет, Одиночки W-WITF-TUN-15A |
02/18 09:00 |
28 |
Камила Керимбаева
v
Юлия Грабер
|
0-6,0-6
|
|
Хаммамет, Одиночки W-WITF-TUN-15A |
02/17 10:50 |
27 |
Анжелика Морателли
v
Юлия Грабер
|
6-3,3-6,6-7
|
|
Хаммамет, Одиночки W-WITF-TUN-15A |
02/16 13:10 |
26 |
Procacci, Anna Maria
v
Юлия Грабер
|
2-6,0-6
|
|
Хаммамет, Одиночки W-WITF-TUN-15A |
02/14 10:50 |
25 |
Яна Тищенко
v
Юлия Грабер
|
4-6,2-6
|
|
Кубок Билли Джин Кинг |
02/09 15:00 |
- |
Екатерин Горгодзе
v
Юлия Грабер
|
7-5,6-3
|
|
Хаммамет, Одиночки W-WITF-TUN-15A |
01/20 08:30 |
27 |
Лаура Пигосси
v
Юлия Грабер
|
6-4,6-1
|
|
Хаммамет, Одиночки W-WITF-TUN-15A |
01/19 07:00 |
26 |
Bovy, Margaux
v
Юлия Грабер
|
0-6,3-6
|
|
Хаммамет, Одиночки W-WITF-TUN-15A |
01/18 09:45 |
25 |
Паулин Пайет
v
Юлия Грабер
|
0-6,2-6
|
|
Хаммамет, Одиночки W-WITF-TUN-15A |
01/15 09:00 |
29 |
Мария-Тереза Торро-Флор
v
Юлия Грабер
|
6-2,6-2
|
|
Хаммамет, Одиночки W-WITF-TUN-15A |
01/14 08:30 |
28 |
Болем, Жозефин
v
Юлия Грабер
|
6-7,1-6
|
|
Хаммамет, Одиночки W-WITF-TUN-15A |
01/13 09:15 |
27 |
Анастасия Нефёдова
v
Юлия Грабер
|
4-6,0-6
|
|