WTA Bogota Qual |
04/07 19:00 |
45 |
[425] Яна Сизикова
v
Юлия Грабер
[200] |
7-6,7-6
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita |
03/22 15:35 |
25 |
[198] Юлия Грабер
v
Тена Лукас
[319] |
6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Sao Paulo |
03/04 14:00 |
29 |
Тамара Зидансек
v
Юлия Грабер
|
4-6,6-3,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Sao Paulo |
03/03 14:00 |
28 |
Юлия Грабер
v
Барбара Хас
|
6-2,6-7,6-3
|
|
ITF Women Sao Paulo |
03/02 18:00 |
27 |
Юлия Грабер
v
Сильвия Солер Эспиноза
|
6-3,6-2
|
|
ITF Women Sao Paulo |
03/01 14:00 |
26 |
Юлия Грабер
v
Harmony Тан
|
6-3,6-1
|
|
Сан-Паулу, Одиночки Квалификация W-WITF-BRA-02A |
02/27 13:00 |
25 |
Юлия Грабер
v
Брито, Фернанда
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
Куритиба, Одиночки W-WITF-BRA-01A |
02/24 15:45 |
28 |
Юлия Грабер
v
Тамара Зидансек
|
7-5,6-7,4-6
|
|
Куритиба, Одиночки W-WITF-BRA-01A |
02/23 17:45 |
27 |
Юлия Грабер
v
Сара Чакаревич
|
6-3,6-3
|
|
Куритиба, Одиночки W-WITF-BRA-01A |
02/22 17:35 |
26 |
Юлия Грабер
v
Тессах Андрианяфитримо
|
6-2,1-6,7-5
|
|
Куритиба, Одиночки W-WITF-BRA-01A |
02/21 22:10 |
25 |
Юлия Грабер
v
Эмилиана Аранго
|
7-5,6-1
|
|
Кубок Билли Джин Кинг |
02/10 08:00 |
28 |
София Шапатава
v
Юлия Грабер
|
6-3,4-6,6-4
|
|
Кубок Федерации Группы |
02/08 08:00 |
- |
Басак Эрайдин
v
Юлия Грабер
|
7-5,4-6,5-7
|
|
Кубок Федерации Группы |
02/07 10:00 |
1 |
Магда Линетт
v
Юлия Грабер
|
6-2,7-5
|
|
Wesley Chapel, Singles W-WITF-USA-03A |
01/25 17:50 |
26 |
Анхелина Калинина
v
Юлия Грабер
|
3-6,6-3,6-1
|
|
Wesley Chapel, Singles W-WITF-USA-03A |
01/24 14:30 |
25 |
Юлия Грабер
v
Элизабет Халбауэр
|
3-6,6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Orlando |
01/21 17:00 |
29 |
Анхелина Калинина
v
Юлия Грабер
|
6-2,3-6,7-5
|
|
ITF Women Orlando |
01/20 17:30 |
28 |
Аяно Симидзу
v
Юлия Грабер
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF Women Orlando |
01/19 22:30 |
27 |
Грэйс Мин
v
Юлия Грабер
|
2-6,6-4,3-6
|
|
ITF Women Orlando |
01/18 16:00 |
26 |
Юлия Грабер
v
Ирина Мария Бара
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Orlando |
01/17 19:30 |
25 |
Юлия Грабер
v
Аймет Ускатеги
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Daytona Beach |
01/10 22:55 |
25 |
Анхелина Калинина
v
Юлия Грабер
|
6-4,7-6
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita |
11/01 16:20 |
25 |
[454] Нина Поточник
v
Юлия Грабер
[286] |
3-6,6-3,6-4
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita |
10/29 13:00 |
29 |
[282] Юлия Грабер
v
Джессика Пьери
[253] |
4-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita |
10/28 12:00 |
28 |
[282] Юлия Грабер
v
Тена Лукас
[369] |
6-1,4-6,6-1
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita |
10/27 13:00 |
27 |
[110] Полона Херцог
v
Юлия Грабер
[282] |
6-7,2-6
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita |
10/26 16:10 |
26 |
Моника Килнарова
v
Юлия Грабер
|
1-6,1-6
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita |
10/24 18:35 |
25 |
Молли Хельгессон
v
Юлия Грабер
|
5-7,0-6
|
|
ITF Women Santa Margherita |
10/17 16:55 |
25 |
[478] Амина Аншба
v
Юлия Грабер
[285] |
7-5,7-5
|
|
WTA Linz Qual |
10/07 11:05 |
45 |
[288] Юлия Грабер
v
Марина Заневская
[125] |
1-6,4-6
|
|