Date | R | Home v Away | - |
---|---|---|---|
03/09 17:00 | 2 | [1] БК Пардубице v BC Vienna [2] | 85-82 |
03/04 18:00 | 2 | [1] Суонс Гмунден v Децин [2] | 101-110 |
03/04 18:00 | 2 | [2] BC Vienna v БК Пардубице [1] | 83-86 |
02/26 17:00 | 2 | [2] Децин v Суонс Гмунден [1] | 96-71 |
02/06 17:00 | 3 | [1] БК Опава v Децин [2] | 87-83 |
02/05 18:00 | 3 | [1] Суонс Гмунден v Шкрлево [2] | 101-78 |
02/05 17:00 | 3 | [1] Usti Nad Labem v BC Vienna [2] | 91-90 |
02/03 17:00 | 3 | [2] Децин v БК Опава [1] | 85-67 |
02/03 16:30 | 3 | [1] БК Пардубице v Левице [2] | 78-57 |
01/29 17:00 | 3 | Шкрлево v Суонс Гмунден | 90-76 |
01/27 17:00 | 3 | [2] Левице v БК Пардубице [1] | 81-81 |
01/22 18:00 | 3 | [2] БК Вена v Usti Nad Labem [1] | 102-95 |
01/08 17:00 | 1 | БК Пардубице v Гтк Гливице | 20-0 |
01/05 17:00 | 1 | [4] Хопст Ползела v Брно [3] | 85-71 |
12/27 17:00 | - | [3] Шенкур KK v BC Vienna [2] | 101-82 |
12/26 17:00 | - | Шенкур KK v BC Vienna | View |
12/18 17:30 | 1 | [2] Суонс Гмунден v Брно [3] | 88-60 |
12/18 17:00 | - | [1] Usti Nad Labem v УБСК Райффайзен Грац [4] | 113-81 |
12/18 17:00 | - | [4] БК Кёрменд v БК Вена [2] | 75-94 |
12/17 17:00 | 1 | [2] Шкрлево v БК Пардубице [1] | 66-77 |
12/17 17:00 | - | [1] БК Опава v КК Шенчур [3] | 114-62 |
12/11 17:00 | - | Кёрменд v БК Опава | 80-100 |
12/04 18:00 | 1 | Гтк Гливице v Клостернойбург Дюкс | DBFA |
12/04 17:00 | - | [2] Usti Nad Labem v Децин [1] | 76-72 |
12/04 17:00 | - | [2] БК Опава v БК Вена [1] | 101-69 |
12/03 18:30 | - | [4] УБСК Райффайзен Грац v Вриедноснице Осиек [3] | DBFA |
12/03 17:00 | - | Кёрменд v КК Шенчур | 85-79 |
12/03 17:00 | 1 | [4] Хопст Ползела v Суонс Гмунден [2] | 85-87 |
12/03 17:00 | 1 | [1] Левице v Брно [3] | 82-62 |
12/03 16:30 | 1 | [1] БК Пардубице v Шкрлево [3] | 88-67 |
Alpe Adria Cup is an international basketball club competition. As of 2023–24, the league comprises teams from seven countries: Austria, Croatia, Czech Republic, Poland, Romania, Slovakia and Slovenia. It is played under the rules of FIBA.