07/23 13:30 |
2 |
[16]
Висла Плоцк
v
Лех Познань
[10]
|
W |
1-0
|
07/14 16:00 |
1 |
Висла Плоцк
v
Лехия Гданьск
|
L |
0-2
|
06/02 18:30 |
37 |
[9]
Висла Плоцк
v
Шлёнск Вроцлав
[11]
|
L |
0-3
|
05/27 16:00 |
36 |
[15]
Пяст Гливице
v
Висла Плоцк
[9]
|
L |
4-0
|
05/20 13:30 |
35 |
[9]
Висла Плоцк
v
Заглембе Любин
[10]
|
L |
1-2
|
05/16 16:00 |
34 |
[12]
Арка Гдыня
v
Висла Плоцк
[9]
|
W |
0-1
|
05/13 18:30 |
33 |
[9]
Висла Плоцк
v
Краковия Краков
[13]
|
D |
1-1
|
05/06 16:00 |
32 |
[3]
Гурник Ленчна
v
Висла Плоцк
[2]
|
W |
2-3
|
04/29 13:30 |
31 |
[9]
Висла Плоцк
v
Рух Хожув
[14]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/22 16:00 |
30 |
[14]
Арка Гдыня
v
Висла Плоцк
[9]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/15 18:30 |
29 |
[8]
Висла Плоцк
v
Лех Познань
[4]
|
L |
0-3
|
04/08 13:30 |
28 |
[16]
Гурник Ленчна
v
Висла Плоцк
[9]
|
W |
2-3
|
04/01 16:00 |
27 |
[10]
Висла Плоцк
v
Краковия Краков
[15]
|
W |
4-1
|
03/17 19:30 |
26 |
[7]
Висла Краков
v
Висла Плоцк
[9]
|
L |
3-2
|
03/11 14:30 |
25 |
[11]
Висла Плоцк
v
Брук-Бет Термалика Нецеча
[6]
|
W |
1-0
|
03/06 17:00 |
24 |
[9]
Погонь Щецин
v
Висла Плоцк
[11]
|
D |
1-1
|
02/25 14:30 |
23 |
[13]
Висла Плоцк
v
Заглембе Любин
[5]
|
W |
2-1
|
02/18 14:30 |
22 |
[10]
Корона Кельце
v
Висла Плоцк
[11]
|
L |
4-2
|
02/12 14:30 |
21 |
[12]
Висла Плоцк
v
Шлёнск Вроцлав
[13]
|
D |
1-1
|
12/17 17:00 |
20 |
[1]
Ягеллония Белосток
v
Висла Плоцк
[13]
|
W |
1-2
|
12/10 17:00 |
19 |
[14]
Висла Плоцк
v
Рух Хожув
[16]
|
W |
4-3
|
12/02 19:30 |
18 |
[4]
Легия Варшава
v
Висла Плоцк
[14]
|
D |
2-2
|
11/27 14:30 |
17 |
[15]
Висла Плоцк
v
Пяст Гливице
[13]
|
D |
0-0
|
11/19 19:30 |
16 |
[2]
Лехия Гданьск
v
Висла Плоцк
[15]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/04 17:00 |
15 |
[13]
Висла Плоцк
v
Арка Гдыня
[6]
|
D |
0-0
|
10/29 18:30 |
14 |
[11]
Лех Познань
v
Висла Плоцк
[12]
|
L |
2-0
|
10/22 13:30 |
13 |
[9]
Висла Плоцк
v
Гурник Ленчна
[16]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/14 16:00 |
12 |
[9]
Краковия Краков
v
Висла Плоцк
[6]
|
L |
1-0
|
10/01 16:00 |
11 |
[6]
Висла Плоцк
v
Висла Краков
[16]
|
L |
2-3
|
09/23 16:00 |
10 |
Брук-Бет Термалика Нецеча
v
Висла Плоцк
|
D |
0-0
|