02/23 17:00 |
19 |
[12]
Погонь Щецин
v
Заглембе Любин
[9]
|
W |
27-21
|
02/13 17:00 |
18 |
[12]
Погонь Щецин
v
Виве Кельце
[1]
|
L |
23-40
|
02/10 12:00 |
17 |
[14]
Arka Gdynia
v
Погонь Щецин
[12]
|
W |
27-30
|
02/02 16:00 |
16 |
[12]
Погонь Щецин
v
Гурник Забже
[2]
|
L |
22-26
|
01/30 17:30 |
15 |
[5]
Гвардиа Ополе
v
Погонь Щецин
[12]
|
L |
28-22
|
12/07 17:30 |
14 |
[12]
Погонь Щецин
v
Вибрзезе Гданьск
[8]
|
W |
34-27
|
11/30 17:30 |
13 |
[12]
Погонь Щецин
v
Хробры Глогув
[8]
|
L |
20-26
|
11/24 17:00 |
12 |
Сталь Мелец
v
Погонь Щецин
|
W |
27-33
|
11/14 19:15 |
11 |
[13]
Погонь Щецин
v
МКС Калиш
[11]
|
L |
25-28
|
11/10 17:00 |
10 |
КС Азоты-Пулавы
v
Погонь Щецин
|
L |
30-23
|
10/30 17:30 |
9 |
[12]
Погонь Щецин
v
Висла Плоцк
[4]
|
L |
23-31
|
10/17 16:00 |
8 |
ММТС Квидзын
v
Погонь Щецин
|
L |
27-22
|
10/13 16:00 |
7 |
[12]
Погонь Щецин
v
КС Пётрковианин
[11]
|
L |
27-29
|
10/06 16:00 |
6 |
Заглембе Любин
v
Погонь Щецин
|
L |
30-25
|
09/25 16:30 |
5 |
Виве Кельце
v
Погонь Щецин
|
L |
48-29
|
09/22 16:00 |
4 |
Погонь Щецин
v
Arka Gdynia
|
W |
20-19
|
09/16 15:00 |
3 |
[9]
Гурник Забже
v
Погонь Щецин
[11]
|
L |
32-26
|
09/08 16:30 |
2 |
[10]
Погонь Щецин
v
Гвардиа Ополе
[12]
|
L |
26-27
|
09/01 15:00 |
1 |
[2]
Вибрзезе Гданьск
v
Погонь Щецин
[2]
|
L |
25-20
|
04/14 16:00 |
30 |
[8]
Погонь Щецин
v
КС Пётрковианин
[6]
|
W |
30-29
|
03/29 16:00 |
29 |
[7]
Сталь Мелец
v
Погонь Щецин
[8]
|
W |
22-33
|
03/23 17:30 |
28 |
[8]
Погонь Щецин
v
Заглембе Любин
[5]
|
W |
31-30
|
03/17 15:00 |
27 |
ГК Кельце
v
Погонь Щецин
|
L |
40-27
|
03/10 17:30 |
26 |
[3]
Гвардиа Ополе
v
Погонь Щецин
[8]
|
L |
26-22
|
03/07 17:30 |
25 |
[8]
Погонь Щецин
v
ММТС Квидзын
[4]
|
W |
25-20
|
03/04 15:00 |
24 |
[7]
КПР Легионово
v
Погонь Щецин
[8]
|
W |
25-27
|
02/24 12:00 |
23 |
[4]
МКС Калиш
v
Погонь Щецин
[8]
|
L |
25-16
|
02/18 16:00 |
19 |
[2]
Гурник Забже
v
Погонь Щецин
[8]
|
L |
30-21
|
02/14 18:30 |
22 |
[8]
Погонь Щецин
v
КС Азоты-Пулавы
[2]
|
L |
24-38
|
02/10 17:00 |
21 |
Хробры Глогув
v
Погонь Щецин
|
L |
28-19
|