12/24 16:00 |
1 |
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
v
Юность Минск
|
L |
1-3
|
12/22 16:00 |
1 |
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
v
ХК Динамо
|
L |
1-2
|
12/12 11:00 |
1 |
ХК Брест
v
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
|
L |
2-1
|
12/10 16:00 |
1 |
Неман Гродно
v
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
|
W |
2-3
|
12/08 15:45 |
1 |
ХК Лида
v
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
|
W |
2-5
|
12/04 11:00 |
1 |
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
v
Метталург Ж
|
L |
2-3
|
12/02 16:00 |
1 |
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
v
Метталург Ж
|
W |
4-3
|
11/28 11:00 |
1 |
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
v
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
|
W |
1-2
|
11/26 15:45 |
1 |
Юность Минск
v
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
|
W |
1-2
|
11/24 16:00 |
1 |
ХК Динамо
v
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
|
W |
0-2
|
11/19 16:00 |
1 |
ХК Могилёв
v
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
|
L |
2-1
|
11/17 16:00 |
1 |
ХК Могилёв
v
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
|
L |
3-2
|
11/06 14:00 |
1 |
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
v
HC Lokomotiv Orsha
|
W |
3-0
|
11/04 16:00 |
1 |
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
v
HC Lokomotiv Orsha
|
L |
0-3
|
10/30 11:00 |
1 |
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
v
ХК Брест
|
L |
2-3
|
10/28 15:45 |
1 |
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
v
Неман Гродно
|
L |
2-3
|
10/26 16:00 |
1 |
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
v
ХК Лида
|
W |
4-0
|
10/22 16:00 |
1 |
Гомель
v
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
|
L |
4-1
|
10/20 16:00 |
1 |
Гомель
v
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
|
W |
2-3
|
10/16 14:00 |
1 |
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
v
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
|
L |
0-2
|
10/14 16:00 |
1 |
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
v
Юность Минск
|
L |
0-5
|
10/12 16:00 |
1 |
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
v
ХК Динамо
|
L |
0-3
|
10/09 14:00 |
1 |
ХК Витебск
v
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
|
L |
3-2
|
10/07 16:00 |
1 |
ХК Витебск
v
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
|
L |
2-1
|
10/02 14:00 |
1 |
ХК Брест
v
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
|
W |
0-2
|
09/30 16:00 |
1 |
Неман Гродно
v
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
|
W |
1-2
|
09/28 16:00 |
1 |
ХК Лида
v
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
|
W |
0-3
|
09/25 14:00 |
1 |
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
v
Гомель
|
W |
2-1
|
09/23 16:00 |
1 |
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
v
Гомель
|
L |
2-3
|
09/18 14:00 |
1 |
HC Shakhtyor Soligorsk
v
Khimik-SKA Novopolotsk
|
L |
3-0
|