04/20 12:00 |
30 |
Sosnica Gliwice
v
Ягеллония Белосток
|
L |
5-2
|
04/03 16:00 |
29 |
Ягеллония Белосток
v
Легия Варшава
|
L |
0-3
|
04/01 16:00 |
28 |
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
v
Ягеллония Белосток
|
- |
Cancelled
|
03/30 15:00 |
28 |
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
v
Ягеллония Белосток
|
- |
Postponed
|
03/28 12:00 |
28 |
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
v
Ягеллония Белосток
|
- |
Postponed
|
03/24 16:00 |
27 |
Ягеллония Белосток
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
L |
3-12
|
03/16 17:00 |
26 |
Ягеллония Белосток
v
БСФ ABJ Бохня
|
L |
2-5
|
03/09 18:00 |
25 |
ФК Торунь
v
Ягеллония Белосток
|
L |
7-5
|
03/02 17:00 |
24 |
Ягеллония Белосток
v
Футзал Лешно
|
L |
2-8
|
02/28 17:00 |
23 |
Пяст Гливице
v
Ягеллония Белосток
|
L |
9-3
|
02/17 19:00 |
22 |
Ягеллония Белосток
v
Ун. Вилянув
|
L |
2-4
|
02/10 16:00 |
21 |
Клирекс Хожув
v
Ягеллония Белосток
|
L |
4-1
|
01/27 17:00 |
20 |
Ягеллония Белосток
v
Widzew Lodz
|
L |
2-3
|
01/24 17:00 |
19 |
Дреман Компраччице
v
Ягеллония Белосток
|
L |
4-0
|
01/20 15:00 |
18 |
Ягеллония Белосток
v
Констракт Любава
|
L |
3-10
|
01/10 19:00 |
17 |
Kamienica Krolewska
v
Ягеллония Белосток
|
L |
7-0
|
01/07 11:00 |
16 |
Ягеллония Белосток
v
Eurobus Przemysl
|
L |
2-6
|
12/05 19:30 |
15 |
Ягеллония Белосток
v
Sosnica Gliwice
|
W |
5-3
|
12/02 15:00 |
14 |
Легия Варшава
v
Ягеллония Белосток
|
L |
6-1
|
11/25 18:00 |
13 |
Ягеллония Белосток
v
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
|
L |
0-8
|
11/22 18:00 |
11 |
БСФ ABJ Бохня
v
Ягеллония Белосток
|
L |
8-2
|
11/19 15:00 |
12 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
Ягеллония Белосток
|
W |
3-4
|
11/11 17:00 |
10 |
Ягеллония Белосток
v
ФК Торунь
|
W |
3-2
|
11/04 18:00 |
9 |
Футзал Лешно
v
Ягеллония Белосток
|
L |
8-3
|
10/28 15:00 |
8 |
Ягеллония Белосток
v
Пяст Гливице
|
L |
3-8
|
10/21 14:00 |
7 |
Ун. Вилянув
v
Ягеллония Белосток
|
D |
2-2
|
10/18 18:00 |
6 |
Ягеллония Белосток
v
Клирекс Хожув
|
L |
4-5
|
10/13 18:00 |
5 |
Widzew Lodz
v
Ягеллония Белосток
|
L |
6-2
|
09/30 16:00 |
4 |
Ягеллония Белосток
v
Дреман Компраччице
|
L |
2-4
|
09/24 16:00 |
3 |
Констракт Любава
v
Ягеллония Белосток
|
L |
10-4
|