05/22 14:30 |
1 |
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
v
Сольнок
|
L |
13-14
|
05/19 18:45 |
1 |
Сольнок
v
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
|
L |
18-10
|
05/16 12:05 |
2 |
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
v
ФТК Будапешт
|
W |
10-9
|
05/13 17:45 |
2 |
ФТК Будапешт
v
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
|
L |
16-14
|
05/05 17:30 |
2 |
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
v
ФТК Будапешт
|
L |
2-7
|
05/02 12:05 |
30 |
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
v
ФТК Будапешт
|
W |
9-7
|
04/28 10:00 |
29 |
Эгри
v
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
|
W |
11-16
|
04/21 11:15 |
26 |
УВСЕ
v
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
|
W |
7-16
|
04/14 17:30 |
27 |
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
v
Гонвед
|
D |
10-10
|
04/07 18:00 |
25 |
Вашаш Будапешт
v
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
|
L |
11-8
|
03/31 17:30 |
24 |
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
v
Сольнок
|
D |
15-15
|
03/27 10:00 |
23 |
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
v
ЕБП Татабанья
|
W |
17-6
|
03/03 17:00 |
20 |
Мишколчи VLC
v
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
|
W |
8-15
|
02/04 15:45 |
19 |
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
v
БВСК-Зугло
|
W |
10-9
|
01/30 15:00 |
18 |
Капошвари
v
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
|
W |
6-15
|
01/23 10:00 |
17 |
Кёзпонти Спортес Юфъюяги
v
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
|
W |
5-17
|
12/14 18:30 |
14 |
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
v
Эгри
|
W |
14-5
|
12/11 16:30 |
15 |
ФТК Будапешт
v
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
|
W |
12-16
|
11/28 18:00 |
5 |
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
v
ПаннЕрги-МВЛК
|
W |
16-6
|
11/25 18:30 |
13 |
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
v
Мечек-Фюзерт
|
W |
14-6
|
11/18 17:45 |
12 |
Гонвед
v
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
|
W |
5-11
|
11/04 18:30 |
7 |
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
v
Сентеш
|
W |
25-6
|
10/31 15:00 |
4 |
БВСК-Зугло
v
А-ХИД ОСК Уйбуда
|
W |
11-12
|
10/17 17:00 |
10 |
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
v
Вашаш Будапешт
|
D |
8-8
|
10/14 18:30 |
2 |
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
v
Кёзпонти Спортес Юфъюяги
|
W |
21-8
|
10/10 14:45 |
9 |
Сольнок
v
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
|
L |
10-7
|
10/07 15:30 |
8 |
ЕБП Татабанья
v
А-ХИД ОСК Уйбуда
|
W |
3-18
|
09/02 17:00 |
2 |
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
v
Кёзпонти Спортес Юфъюяги
|
- |
Cancelled
|
08/29 17:00 |
- |
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
v
Сегед
|
- |
View
|
03/13 18:30 |
14 |
Орвосегиетем Будапешт
v
Эгри
|
W |
15-9
|