11/22 07:00 |
1 |
Snezhnye Barsy Astana
v
Сибирские Снайперы U20
|
W |
1-2
|
11/21 07:00 |
1 |
Snezhnye Barsy Astana
v
Сибирские Снайперы U20
|
L |
8-2
|
11/06 12:00 |
1 |
Сибирские Снайперы U20
v
Кузнецкие Медведи U20
|
L |
0-4
|
11/04 07:00 |
1 |
Сибирские Снайперы U20
v
Кузнецкие Медведи U20
|
L |
2-4
|
10/30 12:00 |
1 |
Авто U20
v
Сибирские Снайперы U20
|
W |
3-5
|
10/28 12:00 |
1 |
Авто U20
v
Сибирские Снайперы U20
|
W |
3-6
|
10/20 11:00 |
1 |
Сибирские Снайперы U20
v
Мамонты Югры U21
|
L |
4-5
|
10/18 06:00 |
1 |
Сибирские Снайперы U20
v
Мамонты Югры U21
|
W |
3-2
|
10/16 12:30 |
1 |
Сибирские Снайперы U20
v
Тюменский Легион U20
|
W |
6-4
|
10/15 11:00 |
1 |
Сибирские Снайперы U20
v
Тюменский Легион U20
|
W |
5-3
|
10/03 10:00 |
1 |
Омские Ястребы U20
v
Сибирские Снайперы U20
|
L |
4-2
|
10/02 10:00 |
1 |
Омские Ястребы U20
v
Сибирские Снайперы U20
|
W |
3-4
|
09/28 09:00 |
1 |
ХК Ирбис U20
v
Сибирские Снайперы U20
|
L |
4-3
|
09/22 11:00 |
1 |
Сибирские Снайперы U20
v
Чайка U20
|
L |
0-3
|
09/20 06:00 |
- |
Сибирские Снайперы U20
v
Олимпия Кирово-Чепецк U20
|
L |
4-5
|
09/16 11:00 |
1 |
Сибирские Снайперы U20
v
Белые Медведи U20
|
L |
3-4
|
09/14 06:00 |
1 |
Сибирские Снайперы U20
v
Стальные Лисы U20
|
W |
2-1
|
09/08 09:00 |
1 |
Толпар U20
v
Сибирские Снайперы U20
|
L |
6-2
|
09/05 15:00 |
1 |
Ладья U20
v
Сибирские Снайперы U20
|
W |
5-6
|
09/03 14:00 |
1 |
Реактор U20
v
Сибирские Снайперы U20
|
W |
1-2
|
03/22 10:00 |
4 |
Омские Ястребы U20
v
Сибирские Снайперы U20
|
L |
6-3
|
03/19 11:30 |
4 |
Сибирские Снайперы U20
v
Омские Ястребы U20
|
W |
4-2
|
03/18 11:30 |
4 |
Сибирские Снайперы U20
v
Омские Ястребы U20
|
L |
1-2
|
03/15 10:00 |
4 |
Омские Ястребы U20
v
Сибирские Снайперы U20
|
W |
0-1
|
03/14 12:00 |
4 |
Омские Ястребы U20
v
Сибирские Снайперы U20
|
L |
4-3
|
03/06 11:30 |
5 |
Сибирские Снайперы U20
v
Реактор U20
|
W |
6-3
|
03/03 14:00 |
5 |
Реактор U20
v
Сибирские Снайперы U20
|
W |
2-3
|
03/02 08:00 |
5 |
Реактор U20
v
Сибирские Снайперы U20
|
W |
1-4
|