12/24 10:00 |
1 |
[9]
Mhk Spartak Moscow U21
v
Локо U20
[14]
|
W |
0-3
|
12/21 16:00 |
1 |
[16]
Русские Витязи U20
v
Локо U20
[15]
|
W |
2-5
|
12/20 16:00 |
1 |
[15]
Русские Витязи U20
v
Локо U20
[16]
|
W |
0-3
|
12/13 16:00 |
1 |
[16]
Локо U20
v
Динамо Санкт-Петербург U20
[17]
|
W |
7-4
|
12/12 16:00 |
1 |
[15]
Локо U20
v
Динамо Санкт-Петербург U20
[17]
|
L |
4-7
|
12/06 16:00 |
1 |
[23]
МХК Динамо Москва
v
Локо U20
[16]
|
W |
1-3
|
12/05 16:00 |
1 |
[24]
МХК Динамо Москва
v
Локо U20
[15]
|
L |
5-2
|
12/02 15:00 |
1 |
[20]
Чайка U20
v
Локо U20
[13]
|
L |
2-0
|
12/01 15:00 |
- |
[21]
Чайка U20
v
Локо U20
[13]
|
L |
3-2
|
11/27 10:00 |
1 |
[14]
Локо U20
v
Амурские Тигры U20
[15]
|
W |
4-3
|
11/26 10:00 |
1 |
[13]
Локо U20
v
Амурские Тигры U20
[17]
|
L |
1-2
|
11/23 15:00 |
1 |
[15]
Локо U20
v
Тайфун U20
[27]
|
W |
1-0
|
11/22 15:00 |
1 |
[15]
Локо U20
v
Тайфун U20
[25]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/19 14:00 |
1 |
[12]
Серебряные Львы
v
Локо U20
[17]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/18 11:00 |
1 |
[11]
Серебряные Львы
v
Локо U20
[17]
|
W |
0-3
|
11/15 16:00 |
1 |
[3]
СКА-1946 U20
v
Локо U20
[17]
|
L |
2-0
|
11/14 16:00 |
1 |
[4]
СКА-1946 U20
v
Локо U20
[17]
|
L |
4-3
|
10/28 15:30 |
1 |
[9]
Алмаз U20
v
Локо U20
[13]
|
W |
0-2
|
10/27 15:30 |
1 |
[9]
Алмаз U20
v
Локо U20
[13]
|
W |
1-3
|
10/21 16:00 |
1 |
[13]
Локо U20
v
Красная Армия U20
[8]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/20 16:00 |
1 |
[13]
Локо U20
v
Красная Армия U20
[8]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/17 16:00 |
1 |
[13]
Локо U20
v
Крылья Советов U20
[26]
|
W |
5-1
|
10/16 11:00 |
1 |
[13]
Локо U20
v
Крылья Советов U20
[26]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/13 15:30 |
1 |
[29]
ХК Рига U20
v
Локо U20
[13]
|
W |
3-6
|
10/12 15:30 |
1 |
[29]
ХК Рига U20
v
Локо U20
[13]
|
W |
2-3
|
10/02 11:00 |
1 |
[12]
Локо U20
v
Mhk Spartak Moscow U21
[13]
|
W |
4-3
|
10/01 11:00 |
1 |
[11]
Локо U20
v
Mhk Spartak Moscow U21
[16]
|
L |
0-1
|
09/29 16:00 |
1 |
[13]
Локо U20
v
Русские Витязи U20
[14]
|
W |
5-1
|
09/28 16:00 |
1 |
[18]
Локо U20
v
Русские Витязи U20
[12]
|
W |
4-0
|
09/20 16:30 |
1 |
Atlant Moscow Oblast
v
Локо U20
|
W |
0-1
|