05/21 12:00 |
38 |
Балтика Калининград
v
Факел Воронеж
|
W |
0-1
|
05/15 13:00 |
37 |
Металлург Липецк
v
Факел Воронеж
|
W |
1-2
|
05/11 16:00 |
26 |
Факел Воронеж
v
Камаз Набережные Челны
|
W |
1-0
|
05/07 13:00 |
36 |
Факел Воронеж
v
Волгарь
|
W |
1-0
|
04/30 07:00 |
35 |
СКА Энергия Хабаровск
v
Факел Воронеж
|
L |
2-1
|
04/23 13:00 |
34 |
Факел Воронеж
v
ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный
|
W |
1-0
|
04/16 11:00 |
33 |
Текстильщик
v
Факел Воронеж
|
W |
0-5
|
04/10 13:00 |
32 |
Факел Воронеж
v
Алания Владикавказ
|
W |
2-1
|
04/06 13:00 |
31 |
Спартак Москва II
v
Факел Воронеж
|
L |
2-0
|
04/02 13:00 |
30 |
Факел Воронеж
v
ПФК Кубань
|
D |
0-0
|
03/26 10:00 |
29 |
ФК Енисей
v
Факел Воронеж
|
L |
2-1
|
03/19 14:00 |
28 |
Факел Воронеж
v
Торпедо Москва
|
L |
0-1
|
03/12 15:00 |
27 |
Краснодар II
v
Факел Воронеж
|
W |
1-2
|
11/27 11:00 |
25 |
[17]
Ротор Волгоград
v
Факел Воронеж
[2]
|
W |
1-2
|
11/21 13:00 |
24 |
[3]
Факел Воронеж
v
Нефтехимик Нижнекамск
[5]
|
W |
3-1
|
11/17 15:00 |
23 |
[8]
Акрон Тольятти
v
Факел Воронеж
[2]
|
L |
2-0
|
11/13 13:00 |
22 |
[4]
Факел Воронеж
v
ФК Оренбург
[1]
|
W |
1-0
|
11/06 08:00 |
21 |
[12]
Томск
v
Факел Воронеж
[3]
|
D |
2-2
|
10/31 12:00 |
20 |
[10]
Велес
v
Факел Воронеж
[4]
|
W |
0-4
|
10/23 14:00 |
19 |
[4]
Факел Воронеж
v
Металлург Липецк
[18]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/17 12:00 |
18 |
[19]
Волгарь Астрахань
v
Факел Воронеж
[6]
|
W |
0-2
|
10/13 14:00 |
17 |
[4]
Факел Воронеж
v
СКА Энергия Хабаровск
[5]
|
L |
0-1
|
10/09 11:00 |
16 |
[16]
ФК Олимп-Долгопрудный
v
Факел Воронеж
[3]
|
L |
2-0
|
10/03 14:00 |
15 |
[4]
Факел Воронеж
v
Текстильщик Иваново
[17]
|
W |
3-0
|
09/29 15:00 |
14 |
[7]
Алания Владикавказ
v
Факел Воронеж
[3]
|
L |
1-0
|
09/25 15:00 |
13 |
[3]
Факел Воронеж
v
Спартак Москва II
[5]
|
W |
3-0
|
09/19 15:00 |
12 |
[18]
ПФК Кубань
v
Факел Воронеж
[4]
|
W |
0-4
|
09/15 16:00 |
11 |
[5]
Факел Воронеж
v
ФК Енисей
[11]
|
W |
3-1
|
09/11 14:00 |
10 |
[1]
Торпедо Москва
v
Факел Воронеж
[7]
|
D |
2-2
|
09/05 15:00 |
9 |
[4]
Факел Воронеж
v
Краснодар II
[11]
|
D |
0-0
|