04/23 12:48 |
- |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
ВК Тюмень
|
W |
3-0
|
04/22 15:57 |
- |
Tekhnolog-Belogorie
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
W |
0-3
|
04/20 15:57 |
- |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Vladimir
|
W |
3-0
|
04/19 16:00 |
- |
Магнитка-Университет
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
W |
0-3
|
04/18 15:49 |
- |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Искра
|
W |
3-0
|
04/02 06:50 |
- |
Tekhnolog-Belogorie
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
W |
0-3
|
04/01 11:55 |
- |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Искра
|
W |
3-0
|
03/30 12:00 |
- |
Магнитка-Университет
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
W |
0-3
|
03/29 14:00 |
- |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
ВК Тюмень
|
W |
3-2
|
03/28 10:00 |
- |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Vladimir
|
W |
3-1
|
03/07 07:00 |
- |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Izhgtu-Dinamo Izhevsk
|
W |
3-0
|
03/06 10:00 |
- |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Dinamo-Vyatgu Kirov
|
W |
3-0
|
03/03 11:00 |
- |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Ukior Khanty Mansiysk
|
W |
3-0
|
02/09 16:00 |
- |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Izhgtu-Dinamo Izhevsk
|
W |
3-0
|
02/08 16:00 |
- |
Ukior Khanty Mansiysk
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
W |
0-3
|
02/07 16:00 |
- |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Магнитка-Университет
|
W |
3-0
|
01/22 08:00 |
- |
ВК Тюмень
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
W |
0-3
|
01/21 13:00 |
- |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Магнитка-Университет
|
W |
3-0
|
01/19 15:00 |
- |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Izhgtu-Dinamo Izhevsk
|
W |
3-1
|
01/18 13:00 |
- |
Ukior Khanty Mansiysk
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
W |
0-3
|
01/17 10:46 |
- |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Dinamo-Vyatgu Kirov
|
W |
3-0
|
12/25 08:00 |
- |
ВК Тюмень
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
L |
3-0
|
12/24 11:00 |
- |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Dinamo-Vyatgu Kirov
|
W |
3-0
|
12/21 13:00 |
- |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Магнитка-Университет
|
W |
3-1
|
12/20 15:00 |
- |
Izhgtu-Dinamo Izhevsk
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
W |
0-3
|
11/24 13:45 |
- |
Магнитка-Университет
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
W |
1-3
|
11/22 12:00 |
- |
Izhgtu-Dinamo Izhevsk
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
W |
0-3
|
10/23 06:58 |
- |
Izhgtu-Dinamo Izhevsk
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
W |
0-3
|
10/20 11:58 |
- |
Магнитка-Университет
v
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
|
W |
0-3
|
10/19 11:52 |
- |
ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
v
Dinamo-Vyatgu Kirov
|
W |
3-0
|