10/17 13:00 |
- |
Брей Уондерерс U19
v
Дрогеда Юнайтед U19
|
W |
1-2
|
09/12 13:00 |
- |
Дрогеда Юнайтед U19
v
Брей Уондерерс U19
|
W |
2-0
|
08/15 13:00 |
- |
Финн Харпс U19
v
Дрогеда Юнайтед U19
|
D |
1-1
|
08/01 13:00 |
- |
Дрогеда Юнайтед U19
v
Дерри Сити U19
|
L |
0-1
|
07/25 13:00 |
- |
Дундалк U19
v
Дрогеда Юнайтед U19
|
D |
2-2
|
06/27 11:00 |
- |
Сент-Патрикс U19
v
Дрогеда Юнайтед U19
|
L |
4-0
|
09/19 11:00 |
- |
Богемиан Дублин U19
v
Дрогеда Юнайтед U19
|
L |
10-0
|
08/12 18:45 |
- |
Дундалк U19
v
Дрогеда Юнайтед U19
|
W |
1-4
|
07/20 11:00 |
- |
Дрогеда Юнайтед U19
v
Сент-Патрикс U19
|
W |
3-2
|
07/07 13:00 |
- |
Слайго Роверс U19
v
Дрогеда Юнайтед U19
|
W |
1-3
|
06/29 13:00 |
- |
Дрогеда Юнайтед U19
v
Слайго Роверс U19
|
W |
3-1
|
05/26 13:00 |
- |
Дерри Сити U19
v
Дрогеда Юнайтед U19
|
L |
2-0
|
09/22 11:00 |
- |
Дрогеда Юнайтед U19
v
Дундалк U19
|
L |
1-3
|
09/15 13:00 |
- |
Дерри Сити U19
v
Дрогеда Юнайтед U19
|
D |
Abandoned
|
08/29 17:48 |
- |
Шелбурн U19
v
Дрогеда Юнайтед U19
|
W |
1-4
|
08/12 13:00 |
- |
Monaghan Utd
v
Дрогеда Юнайтед U19
|
W |
3-4
|
07/15 11:00 |
- |
Лонгфорд Таун U19
v
Дрогеда Юнайтед U19
|
W |
1-4
|
07/07 11:00 |
- |
Дрогеда Юнайтед U19
v
Bohemians Dublin
|
L |
0-3
|
06/27 18:30 |
- |
Дрогеда Юнайтед U19
v
Сент-Патрикс U19
|
L |
1-3
|
05/30 18:45 |
- |
Дрогеда Юнайтед U19
v
Лонгфорд Таун U19
|
W |
4-0
|
05/26 13:00 |
- |
Дундалк U19
v
Дрогеда Юнайтед U19
|
D |
2-2
|
05/19 13:00 |
- |
Дрогеда Юнайтед U19
v
Дерри Сити U19
|
L |
1-3
|
05/12 13:00 |
- |
Этлон Таун U19
v
Дрогеда Юнайтед U19
|
W |
2-3
|
05/05 13:00 |
- |
Дрогеда Юнайтед U19
v
Шелбурн U19
|
W |
1-0
|
04/21 11:04 |
- |
Bohemians Dublin
v
Дрогеда Юнайтед U19
|
D |
2-2
|
04/14 12:32 |
- |
Дрогеда Юнайтед U19
v
Monaghan Utd
|
L |
1-2
|
10/11 18:51 |
- |
ЮСД U19
v
Дрогеда Юнайтед U19
|
L |
2-1
|
08/26 11:00 |
- |
Шелбурн U19
v
Дрогеда Юнайтед U19
|
W |
1-2
|
08/23 18:30 |
- |
Дрогеда Юнайтед U19
v
Дундалк U19
|
D |
0-0
|
07/08 11:00 |
- |
Bohemians Dublin
v
Дрогеда Юнайтед U19
|
D |
4-4
|