08/18 16:00 |
5 |
[13]
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
v
Заглембе Сосновец
[16]
|
L |
2-1
|
08/12 18:00 |
4 |
[15]
Заглембе Сосновец
v
Резовия Жешув
[17]
|
L |
0-1
|
08/04 16:00 |
3 |
[5]
Знич Прушков
v
Заглембе Сосновец
[13]
|
L |
1-0
|
07/29 15:30 |
2 |
[14]
Заглембе Сосновец
v
Висла Плоцк
[12]
|
D |
1-1
|
07/21 18:30 |
1 |
[8]
Мотор Люблин
v
Заглембе Сосновец
[17]
|
L |
3-2
|
06/03 15:30 |
34 |
[11]
Заглембе Сосновец
v
Сандецья Новы-Сонч
[18]
|
D |
1-1
|
05/28 10:40 |
33 |
[4]
Висла Краков
v
Заглембе Сосновец
[13]
|
W |
1-2
|
05/21 13:00 |
32 |
[13]
Гурник Ленчна
v
Заглембе Сосновец
[14]
|
D |
0-0
|
05/15 16:00 |
31 |
[15]
Заглембе Сосновец
v
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
[8]
|
W |
1-0
|
05/08 16:00 |
30 |
[5]
Брук-Бет Термалика Нецеча
v
Заглембе Сосновец
[14]
|
L |
2-0
|
05/06 15:00 |
30 |
Брук-Бет Термалика Нецеча
v
Заглембе Сосновец
|
- |
Postponed
|
04/28 18:30 |
29 |
[14]
Заглембе Сосновец
v
ЛКС Лодзь
[1]
|
W |
1-0
|
04/23 13:00 |
28 |
[18]
Чойничанка Чойнице
v
Заглембе Сосновец
[15]
|
D |
0-0
|
04/15 15:30 |
27 |
[15]
Заглембе Сосновец
v
Рух Хожув
[4]
|
W |
2-0
|
04/08 18:00 |
26 |
[9]
Сталь Жешув
v
Заглембе Сосновец
[14]
|
L |
6-0
|
04/02 13:00 |
25 |
[14]
Заглембе Сосновец
v
Пуща Неполомице
[6]
|
D |
1-1
|
03/19 17:00 |
24 |
[8]
Хробры Глогув
v
Заглембе Сосновец
[14]
|
D |
0-0
|
03/12 14:00 |
23 |
[12]
Заглембе Сосновец
v
Скра Ченстохова
[18]
|
L |
0-1
|
03/04 19:00 |
22 |
[12]
Тыхы
v
Заглембе Сосновец
[11]
|
L |
1-0
|
02/25 16:30 |
21 |
[13]
Заглембе Сосновец
v
ГКС Катовице
[10]
|
W |
2-1
|
02/18 19:00 |
20 |
[13]
Заглембе Сосновец
v
Одра Ополе
[17]
|
L |
0-2
|
02/11 19:00 |
19 |
[12]
Заглембе Сосновец
v
Арка Гдыня
[6]
|
L |
1-2
|
11/13 17:00 |
18 |
[14]
Резовия Жешув
v
Заглембе Сосновец
[12]
|
D |
2-2
|
11/04 17:00 |
17 |
[18]
Сандецья Новы-Сонч
v
Заглембе Сосновец
[12]
|
L |
4-1
|
10/28 18:30 |
16 |
[10]
Заглембе Сосновец
v
Висла Краков
[11]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/23 16:00 |
15 |
[11]
Заглембе Сосновец
v
Гурник Ленчна
[14]
|
D |
2-2
|
10/15 18:00 |
14 |
[6]
Подбескидзе Бельско-Бяла
v
Заглембе Сосновец
[9]
|
D |
2-2
|
10/10 16:00 |
13 |
[12]
Заглембе Сосновец
v
Брук-Бет Термалика Нецеча
[9]
|
W |
2-1
|
09/30 16:00 |
12 |
[3]
ЛКС Лодзь
v
Заглембе Сосновец
[12]
|
D |
1-1
|
09/18 13:00 |
11 |
[12]
Заглембе Сосновец
v
Чойничанка Чойнице
[14]
|
D |
1-1
|