11/26 11:00 |
30 |
[11]
Днепр Могилёв
v
ФК Слуцк
[8]
|
D |
0-0
|
11/18 11:00 |
29 |
[14]
Ислоч
v
Днепр Могилёв
[11]
|
L |
1-0
|
11/03 17:00 |
28 |
[11]
Днепр Могилёв
v
Славия-Мозырь
[15]
|
W |
5-3
|
10/27 15:00 |
27 |
[2]
Шахтер Солигорск
v
Днепр Могилёв
[11]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/23 15:00 |
26 |
[11]
Днепр Могилёв
v
БАТЭ Борисов
[2]
|
L |
0-2
|
10/18 16:45 |
14 |
[11]
Днепр Могилёв
v
Ислоч
[15]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/15 14:00 |
25 |
[8]
Динамо-Брест
v
Днепр Могилёв
[11]
|
L |
3-0
|
09/30 15:00 |
24 |
[11]
Днепр Могилёв
v
ФК Минск
[13]
|
D |
1-1
|
09/22 16:00 |
23 |
[10]
ФК Гомель
v
Днепр Могилёв
[11]
|
D |
0-0
|
09/16 16:00 |
22 |
[12]
Днепр Могилёв
v
Городея
[9]
|
D |
2-2
|
09/11 16:00 |
21 |
[5]
Неман Гродно
v
Днепр Могилёв
[12]
|
L |
2-0
|
08/25 16:00 |
20 |
[11]
Днепр Могилёв
v
Торпедо Жодино
[7]
|
L |
0-5
|
08/18 15:00 |
19 |
[16]
Нафтан Новополоцк
v
Днепр Могилёв
[11]
|
W |
0-1
|
08/12 17:00 |
18 |
[13]
ФК Крумкачы Минск
v
Днепр Могилёв
[11]
|
D |
0-0
|
08/05 14:00 |
17 |
[11]
Днепр Могилёв
v
ФК Витебск
[6]
|
L |
1-2
|
07/30 15:30 |
16 |
[3]
Динамо Минск
v
Днепр Могилёв
[11]
|
L |
2-1
|
07/01 13:30 |
15 |
[4]
ФК Слуцк
v
Днепр Могилёв
[10]
|
L |
1-0
|
06/21 16:00 |
13 |
[14]
Славия-Мозырь
v
Днепр Могилёв
[10]
|
L |
4-0
|
06/16 17:00 |
12 |
[9]
Днепр Могилёв
v
Шахтер Солигорск
[1]
|
L |
0-1
|
06/04 16:00 |
11 |
[3]
БАТЭ Борисов
v
Днепр Могилёв
[9]
|
L |
2-1
|
05/24 16:00 |
10 |
[8]
Днепр Могилёв
v
Динамо-Брест
[11]
|
W |
1-0
|
05/20 13:00 |
9 |
[14]
ФК Минск
v
Днепр Могилёв
[9]
|
D |
0-0
|
05/15 15:30 |
8 |
[8]
Днепр Могилёв
v
Гомель
[10]
|
L |
0-4
|
05/11 16:30 |
7 |
[9]
Городея
v
Днепр Могилёв
[7]
|
D |
2-2
|
05/07 15:00 |
6 |
[5]
Днепр Могилёв
v
Неман Гродно
[10]
|
L |
0-3
|
04/30 13:30 |
5 |
[9]
Торпедо Жодино
v
Днепр Могилёв
[3]
|
D |
0-0
|
04/22 14:00 |
4 |
[7]
Днепр Могилёв
v
Нафтан Новополоцк
[15]
|
W |
4-0
|
04/14 16:00 |
3 |
[8]
Днепр Могилёв
v
ФК Крумкачы Минск
[6]
|
W |
2-1
|
04/08 15:00 |
2 |
[12]
ФК Витебск
v
Днепр Могилёв
[16]
|
W |
0-4
|
04/01 14:00 |
1 |
Днепр Могилёв
v
Динамо Минск
|
L |
0-3
|