03/31 14:00 |
1 |
[14]
Шахтер Солигорск
v
Динамо-Брест
[7]
|
D |
0-0
|
11/26 11:00 |
30 |
[10]
ФК Гомель
v
Динамо-Брест
[4]
|
W |
0-1
|
11/18 11:00 |
29 |
[4]
Динамо-Брест
v
Городея
[9]
|
D |
1-1
|
11/04 16:00 |
28 |
[4]
Неман Гродно
v
Динамо-Брест
[7]
|
W |
0-2
|
10/29 14:00 |
27 |
[7]
Динамо-Брест
v
Торпедо Жодино
[4]
|
W |
1-0
|
10/21 11:00 |
26 |
[16]
Нафтан Новополоцк
v
Динамо-Брест
[7]
|
W |
0-4
|
10/15 14:00 |
25 |
[8]
Динамо-Брест
v
Днепр Могилёв
[11]
|
W |
3-0
|
09/29 15:30 |
24 |
[6]
ФК Витебск
v
Динамо-Брест
[8]
|
D |
2-2
|
09/22 17:45 |
23 |
[8]
Динамо-Брест
v
Динамо Минск
[1]
|
W |
1-0
|
09/17 13:00 |
22 |
[7]
ФК Слуцк
v
Динамо-Брест
[8]
|
L |
1-0
|
09/10 17:00 |
21 |
[8]
Динамо-Брест
v
Ислоч
[15]
|
W |
4-1
|
08/27 13:00 |
20 |
[14]
Славия-Мозырь
v
Динамо-Брест
[8]
|
W |
1-2
|
08/20 16:00 |
19 |
[8]
Динамо-Брест
v
Шахтер Солигорск
[1]
|
D |
2-2
|
08/11 16:00 |
18 |
[3]
БАТЭ Борисов
v
Динамо-Брест
[8]
|
L |
1-0
|
08/05 15:00 |
17 |
[9]
Динамо-Брест
v
ФК Крумкачы Минск
[12]
|
W |
3-0
|
07/30 15:30 |
16 |
[10]
Динамо-Брест
v
ФК Минск
[14]
|
W |
4-0
|
07/01 15:30 |
15 |
[11]
Динамо-Брест
v
ФК Гомель
[6]
|
W |
3-0
|
06/25 16:00 |
14 |
[9]
Городея
v
Динамо-Брест
[11]
|
D |
1-1
|
06/21 17:00 |
13 |
[11]
Динамо-Брест
v
Неман Гродно
[5]
|
L |
0-2
|
06/16 15:30 |
12 |
[6]
Торпедо Жодино
v
Динамо-Брест
[11]
|
D |
1-1
|
06/04 15:30 |
11 |
[12]
Динамо-Брест
v
Нафтан Новополоцк
[16]
|
W |
2-0
|
05/24 16:00 |
10 |
[8]
Днепр Могилёв
v
Динамо-Брест
[11]
|
L |
1-0
|
05/20 17:00 |
9 |
[12]
Динамо-Брест
v
ФК Витебск
[8]
|
W |
2-0
|
05/14 12:00 |
8 |
[3]
Динамо Минск
v
Динамо-Брест
[12]
|
L |
1-0
|
05/10 16:00 |
7 |
[12]
Динамо-Брест
v
ФК Слуцк
[2]
|
D |
0-0
|
05/05 15:00 |
6 |
[16]
Ислоч
v
Динамо-Брест
[11]
|
L |
3-1
|
04/30 14:30 |
5 |
[14]
Динамо-Брест
v
Славия-Мозырь
[11]
|
W |
3-1
|
04/22 16:30 |
4 |
[3]
Шахтер Солигорск
v
Динамо-Брест
[12]
|
L |
3-0
|
04/15 17:00 |
3 |
[12]
Динамо-Брест
v
БАТЭ Борисов
[8]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/09 15:00 |
2 |
[9]
ФК Крумкачы Минск
v
Динамо-Брест
[11]
|
D |
1-1
|