10/10 10:00 |
7 |
Констракт Любава
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
D |
Postponed
|
10/07 18:00 |
6 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
Ун. Вилянув
|
L |
3-4
|
10/03 16:00 |
5 |
Zdunska Wola
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
L |
6-3
|
09/30 18:00 |
4 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
Футзал Лешно
|
D |
2-2
|
09/26 17:00 |
3 |
КС Гредар Брзег
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
W |
0-3
|
09/06 16:00 |
1 |
Футзал Тим Леборк
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
D |
2-2
|
03/07 17:00 |
18 |
ГСФ Гливице
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
L |
7-2
|
02/29 17:00 |
17 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
Ред Девилс Хойнице
|
D |
4-4
|
02/15 17:00 |
16 |
ФК Торунь
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
W |
2-6
|
01/18 17:00 |
15 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
Zdunska Wola
|
D |
4-4
|
01/11 19:00 |
14 |
АЗС Катовице
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
W |
1-2
|
12/21 17:00 |
13 |
Клирекс Хожув
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
L |
6-1
|
12/14 17:00 |
12 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
|
L |
3-7
|
12/07 17:30 |
11 |
Пяст Гливице
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
L |
6-3
|
11/25 18:00 |
10 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
Футзал Лешно
|
D |
2-2
|
11/16 17:00 |
9 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
Орзел Футзал
|
L |
1-5
|
11/09 17:00 |
8 |
Ягеллония Белосток
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
D |
2-2
|
11/03 15:00 |
7 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
Констракт Любава
|
L |
3-4
|
10/14 18:00 |
6 |
Гвиазда Руда-Слёнска
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
D |
3-3
|
10/09 18:00 |
5 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
ГСФ Гливице
|
W |
4-3
|
10/06 16:00 |
4 |
Ред Девилс Хойнице
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
D |
4-4
|
09/28 16:00 |
3 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
ФК Торунь
|
D |
5-5
|
09/14 16:00 |
2 |
Zdunska Wola
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
L |
5-1
|
09/07 16:00 |
1 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
АЗС Катовице
|
L |
3-6
|
05/25 13:00 |
5 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
Ред Девилс Хойнице
|
W |
3-2
|
05/19 14:00 |
4 |
Pogon 04 Szczecin
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
W |
3-5
|
05/11 16:00 |
3 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
Ягеллония Белосток
|
W |
7-3
|
04/27 14:00 |
2 |
АЗС Катовице
v
Red Dragons Pniewy
|
D |
2-2
|
04/20 14:00 |
1 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
Спортивный университет Гданьск
|
W |
3-1
|
04/06 16:00 |
15 |
Red Dragons Pniewy
v
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
|
L |
1-4
|