11/08 08:00 |
- |
[12]
Тюменский Легион U20
v
Омские Ястребы U20
[6]
|
W |
1-2
|
11/05 14:00 |
- |
[5]
Мамонты Югры U21
v
Омские Ястребы U20
[6]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/04 08:00 |
- |
[6]
Мамонты Югры U21
v
Омские Ястребы U20
[5]
|
L |
3-2
|
10/24 07:00 |
- |
[4]
Омские Ястребы U20
v
Ладья U20
[10]
|
W |
6-0
|
10/23 11:00 |
- |
[5]
Омские Ястребы U20
v
Ладья U20
[10]
|
W |
5-3
|
10/15 11:00 |
- |
[15]
Кузнецкие Медведи U20
v
Омские Ястребы U20
[5]
|
W |
0-4
|
10/14 11:00 |
- |
[15]
Кузнецкие Медведи U20
v
Омские Ястребы U20
[6]
|
W |
1-3
|
10/10 07:00 |
- |
[6]
Омские Ястребы U20
v
Белые Медведи U20
[10]
|
L |
3-4
|
10/09 11:00 |
- |
[5]
Омские Ястребы U20
v
Белые Медведи U20
[11]
|
L |
1-3
|
10/06 13:00 |
- |
[5]
Омские Ястребы U20
v
Стальные Лисы U20
[14]
|
W |
2-1
|
10/05 13:00 |
- |
[7]
Омские Ястребы U20
v
Стальные Лисы U20
[13]
|
W |
3-2
|
09/30 08:00 |
- |
[4]
Толпар U20
v
Омские Ястребы U20
[5]
|
W |
2-3
|
09/29 12:00 |
- |
[4]
Толпар U20
v
Омские Ястребы U20
[6]
|
W |
1-2
|
09/26 08:00 |
- |
[4]
Авто U20
v
Омские Ястребы U20
[6]
|
L |
4-2
|
09/25 09:00 |
- |
[3]
Авто U20
v
Омские Ястребы U20
[10]
|
W |
2-3
|
09/11 14:00 |
- |
[1]
Спутник U20
v
Омские Ястребы U20
[4]
|
L |
3-2
|
09/10 14:00 |
- |
[2]
Спутник U20
v
Омские Ястребы U20
[4]
|
L |
2-0
|
09/07 14:00 |
- |
[7]
Реактор U20
v
Омские Ястребы U20
[6]
|
W |
3-4
|
09/05 10:00 |
- |
Реактор U20
v
Омские Ястребы U20
|
W |
1-2
|
03/14 12:00 |
4 |
[7]
Мамонты Югры U21
v
Омские Ястребы U20
[2]
|
W |
1-2
|
03/13 14:00 |
4 |
[7]
Мамонты Югры U21
v
Омские Ястребы U20
[2]
|
W |
0-2
|
03/10 13:00 |
4 |
[2]
Омские Ястребы U20
v
Мамонты Югры U21
[7]
|
L |
1-2
|
03/09 07:00 |
4 |
[2]
Омские Ястребы U20
v
Мамонты Югры U21
[7]
|
W |
2-1
|
03/02 15:00 |
- |
[9]
Чайка U20
v
Омские Ястребы U20
[2]
|
W |
2-3
|
03/01 10:00 |
- |
[9]
Чайка U20
v
Омские Ястребы U20
[2]
|
L |
2-1
|
02/28 14:00 |
- |
[3]
ХК Ирбис U20
v
Омские Ястребы U20
[2]
|
W |
0-3
|
02/26 14:00 |
- |
[3]
ХК Ирбис U20
v
Омские Ястребы U20
[2]
|
W |
1-4
|
02/18 08:00 |
- |
[17]
Тюменский Легион U20
v
Омские Ястребы U20
[2]
|
W |
0-10
|
02/17 14:00 |
- |
[17]
Тюменский Легион U20
v
Омские Ястребы U20
[2]
|
W |
0-8
|
02/09 07:00 |
- |
[2]
Омские Ястребы U20
v
Сибирские Снайперы U20
[5]
|
W |
3-0
|