11/03 15:30 |
- |
Химик Воскресенск
v
Буран Воронеж
|
W |
3-2
|
11/01 15:30 |
- |
Химик Воскресенск
v
ХК Ростов
|
W |
4-3
|
10/25 15:00 |
- |
Лада Тольятти
v
Химик Воскресенск
|
L |
4-3
|
10/23 10:00 |
- |
Барс
v
Химик Воскресенск
|
W |
1-3
|
10/21 16:00 |
- |
АКМ Новомосковск
v
Химик Воскресенск
|
W |
0-5
|
10/19 10:00 |
- |
Zvezda Moscow
v
Химик Воскресенск
|
W |
0-4
|
10/14 15:30 |
- |
Химик Воскресенск
v
Омские Крылья
|
W |
4-1
|
10/12 15:30 |
- |
Химик Воскресенск
v
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
W |
4-1
|
10/10 15:30 |
- |
Химик Воскресенск
v
Сокол Красноярск
|
W |
6-4
|
10/08 10:00 |
- |
Химик Воскресенск
v
ХК Ермак Ангарск
|
L |
2-3
|
10/03 16:00 |
- |
СКА-Нева
v
Химик Воскресенск
|
L |
5-4
|
10/01 14:00 |
- |
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
v
Химик Воскресенск
|
L |
5-4
|
09/29 14:00 |
- |
ХК Югра
v
Химик Воскресенск
|
W |
2-3
|
09/27 14:00 |
- |
Рубин Тюмень
v
Химик Воскресенск
|
L |
3-2
|
09/22 15:30 |
- |
Химик Воскресенск
v
Ижсталь Ижевск
|
W |
6-1
|
09/20 15:30 |
- |
Химик Воскресенск
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
W |
6-2
|
09/18 10:00 |
- |
Химик Воскресенск
v
ХК Торос Нефтекамск
|
W |
3-2
|
09/16 15:30 |
- |
Химик Воскресенск
v
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
|
L |
3-5
|
09/11 10:00 |
- |
Химик Воскресенск
v
ХК Рязань
|
W |
6-3
|
09/07 15:30 |
- |
Химик Воскресенск
v
Дизель Пенза
|
W |
4-1
|
09/05 15:30 |
- |
Химик Воскресенск
v
ХК Тамбов
|
W |
3-0
|
03/23 15:30 |
3 |
Химик Воскресенск
v
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
L |
3-4
|
03/20 14:00 |
3 |
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
v
Химик Воскресенск
|
L |
3-2
|
03/17 15:30 |
3 |
Химик Воскресенск
v
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
L |
3-4
|
03/16 15:30 |
3 |
Химик Воскресенск
v
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
L |
2-4
|
03/13 14:00 |
3 |
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
v
Химик Воскресенск
|
W |
1-7
|
03/12 14:00 |
3 |
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
v
Химик Воскресенск
|
W |
2-3
|
03/02 15:30 |
4 |
[6]
Химик Воскресенск
v
Сокол Красноярск
[11]
|
W |
3-1
|
02/27 10:00 |
4 |
[11]
Сокол Красноярск
v
Химик Воскресенск
[6]
|
W |
4-5
|
02/26 10:00 |
4 |
[11]
Сокол Красноярск
v
Химик Воскресенск
[6]
|
W |
1-4
|