10/31 19:30 |
5 |
[10]
ГКС Катовице
v
АЗС Ольштын
[7]
|
L |
0-3
|
10/22 18:30 |
4 |
[13]
Политехника Люблин
v
ГКС Катовице
[7]
|
L |
3-0
|
10/16 12:45 |
3 |
[4]
Варта Заверце
v
ГКС Катовице
[5]
|
L |
3-1
|
10/09 15:30 |
2 |
[7]
ГКС Катовице
v
Ресовия Жешув
[4]
|
W |
3-0
|
10/03 15:30 |
1 |
[9]
ГКС Катовице
v
Трефл Гданьск
[9]
|
W |
3-2
|
03/26 16:30 |
33 |
[9]
АЗС Ольштын
v
ГКС Катовице
[10]
|
W |
2-3
|
03/22 19:30 |
33 |
[10]
ГКС Катовице
v
АЗС Ольштын
[9]
|
W |
3-1
|
03/06 19:30 |
26 |
[9]
ГКС Катовице
v
Czarni Radom
[13]
|
L |
2-3
|
02/27 13:45 |
25 |
[10]
ГКС Катовице
v
АЗС Ольштын
[8]
|
W |
3-1
|
02/14 13:45 |
20 |
[9]
ГКС Катовице
v
Кендзежин-Козле
[1]
|
L |
1-3
|
02/10 17:00 |
12 |
АЗС Ольштын
v
ГКС Катовице
|
L |
3-1
|
02/07 19:30 |
24 |
[3]
Трефл Гданьск
v
ГКС Катовице
[8]
|
L |
3-1
|
01/30 16:30 |
23 |
[8]
ГКС Катовице
v
Ястшембский Венгель
[2]
|
L |
2-3
|
01/22 16:30 |
22 |
[8]
ПГЕ Скра Белхатув
v
ГКС Катовице
[7]
|
L |
3-1
|
01/20 19:30 |
11 |
[9]
ГКС Катовице
v
Трефл Гданьск
[3]
|
W |
3-2
|
01/17 16:30 |
21 |
[9]
ГКС Катовице
v
Верва Варшава
[4]
|
L |
0-3
|
01/10 13:45 |
7 |
[1]
Кендзежин-Козле
v
ГКС Катовице
[6]
|
L |
3-0
|
01/06 16:30 |
10 |
[2]
Ястшембский Венгель
v
ГКС Катовице
[6]
|
L |
3-0
|
01/03 16:30 |
13 |
ГКС Катовице
v
Слепск Сувалки
|
- |
View
|
01/03 13:45 |
9 |
[5]
ГКС Катовице
v
ПГЕ Скра Белхатув
[8]
|
L |
0-3
|
12/22 16:00 |
19 |
[6]
ГКС Катовице
v
МКС Бендзин
[14]
|
W |
3-1
|
12/19 19:30 |
18 |
[12]
Купрум Любин
v
ГКС Катовице
[7]
|
W |
2-3
|
12/12 13:45 |
17 |
[8]
ГКС Катовице
v
Варта Заверце
[5]
|
W |
3-1
|
12/06 13:45 |
16 |
[9]
Ресовия Жешув
v
ГКС Катовице
[7]
|
L |
3-0
|
11/29 19:30 |
15 |
[13]
Сталь Ныса
v
ГКС Катовице
[7]
|
W |
2-3
|
11/21 19:30 |
14 |
[6]
ГКС Катовице
v
Слепск Сувалки
[3]
|
W |
3-1
|
11/18 16:30 |
5 |
[9]
ГКС Катовице
v
Купрум Любин
[14]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/14 13:45 |
13 |
[8]
Церрад Чарни Радом
v
ГКС Катовице
[10]
|
W |
0-3
|
11/10 19:30 |
7 |
ГКС Катовице
v
Кендзежин-Козле
|
- |
Postponed
|
10/24 12:45 |
9 |
ГКС Катовице
v
ПГЕ Скра Белхатув
|
- |
Postponed
|