04/17 13:00 |
33 |
[9]
ПГЕ Скра Белхатув
v
Кендзежин-Козле
[10]
|
L |
2-3
|
04/14 18:30 |
33 |
[10]
Кендзежин-Козле
v
ПГЕ Скра Белхатув
[9]
|
W |
1-3
|
04/07 15:30 |
30 |
[9]
ПГЕ Скра Белхатув
v
Barkom Kazhany
[11]
|
W |
3-0
|
04/03 13:45 |
29 |
[2]
Ястшембский Венгель
v
ПГЕ Скра Белхатув
[9]
|
L |
3-0
|
03/30 11:30 |
28 |
[11]
ПГЕ Скра Белхатув
v
ВК Чарни Радом
[16]
|
W |
3-1
|
03/24 19:30 |
27 |
[3]
Варта Заверце
v
ПГЕ Скра Белхатув
[10]
|
L |
3-1
|
03/20 19:30 |
23 |
[3]
Projekt Warszawa
v
ПГЕ Скра Белхатув
[10]
|
L |
3-0
|
03/15 16:30 |
26 |
[10]
ПГЕ Скра Белхатув
v
ГКС Катовице
[14]
|
W |
3-1
|
03/06 20:00 |
24 |
[10]
ПГЕ Скра Белхатув
v
Ресовия Жешув
[4]
|
L |
0-3
|
02/29 16:00 |
25 |
[14]
Слепск Сувалки
v
ПГЕ Скра Белхатув
[8]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/18 19:30 |
22 |
ПГЕ Скра Белхатув
v
Ченстохова
|
W |
3-0
|
02/11 16:30 |
21 |
[6]
Трефл Гданьск
v
ПГЕ Скра Белхатув
[9]
|
W |
2-3
|
02/02 16:30 |
20 |
[7]
ПГЕ Скра Белхатув
v
АЗС Ольштын
[10]
|
L |
0-3
|
01/27 13:45 |
19 |
[6]
LUK Lublin
v
ПГЕ Скра Белхатув
[7]
|
L |
3-0
|
01/24 14:45 |
18 |
[8]
ПГЕ Скра Белхатув
v
Сталь Ныса
[7]
|
W |
3-1
|
01/18 16:30 |
17 |
[15]
Купрум Любин
v
ПГЕ Скра Белхатув
[9]
|
W |
1-3
|
01/14 13:45 |
16 |
[10]
ПГЕ Скра Белхатув
v
Кендзежин-Козле
[9]
|
W |
3-0
|
01/05 16:30 |
15 |
[12]
Барком Львов
v
ПГЕ Скра Белхатув
[11]
|
W |
2-3
|
01/02 20:00 |
14 |
[10]
ПГЕ Скра Белхатув
v
Ястшембский Венгель
[2]
|
L |
1-3
|
12/30 16:30 |
5 |
[9]
АЗС Ольштын
v
ПГЕ Скра Белхатув
[11]
|
W |
1-3
|
12/23 19:30 |
13 |
[16]
Czarni Radom
v
ПГЕ Скра Белхатув
[13]
|
W |
1-3
|
12/17 13:45 |
12 |
[13]
ПГЕ Скра Белхатув
v
Варта Заверце
[4]
|
L |
0-3
|
12/09 16:30 |
11 |
[15]
ГКС Катовице
v
ПГЕ Скра Белхатув
[14]
|
W |
0-3
|
12/05 14:45 |
10 |
[13]
ПГЕ Скра Белхатув
v
Слепск Сувалки
[10]
|
L |
1-3
|
12/02 13:45 |
9 |
[5]
Ресовия Жешув
v
ПГЕ Скра Белхатув
[13]
|
L |
3-0
|
11/25 13:45 |
8 |
[14]
ПГЕ Скра Белхатув
v
Projekt Warszawa
[2]
|
W |
3-1
|
11/18 19:30 |
7 |
[14]
Норвид Ченстохова
v
ПГЕ Скра Белхатув
[13]
|
L |
3-1
|
11/14 19:30 |
6 |
[13]
ПГЕ Скра Белхатув
v
Трефл Гданьск
[3]
|
L |
1-3
|
11/11 17:00 |
5 |
АЗС Ольштын
v
ПГЕ Скра Белхатув
|
- |
Postponed
|
11/02 16:30 |
4 |
[9]
ПГЕ Скра Белхатув
v
LUK Lublin
[5] |
L |
1-3
|