03/02 12:30 |
- |
Белогорье-2 - Молодёжь
v
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
|
L |
3-2
|
03/01 15:00 |
- |
Диеамо-Олимп - Молодёжь
v
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
|
L |
3-0
|
02/13 10:30 |
- |
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
v
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
|
W |
1-3
|
02/12 08:00 |
- |
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
v
Белогорье-2 - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-2
|
02/10 14:00 |
- |
Факел Молодёжь
v
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
|
L |
3-1
|
02/09 09:00 |
- |
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
v
Университет Нижневартовск - Молодёжь
|
L |
1-3
|
02/09 09:00 |
- |
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
v
ССхОР Самотлор Ют
|
L |
1-3
|
02/08 09:00 |
- |
Диеамо-Олимп - Молодёжь
v
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
|
L |
3-1
|
01/26 06:00 |
- |
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
v
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
|
L |
3-0
|
01/25 08:30 |
- |
Кузбасс - Молодёжь
v
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
|
L |
3-1
|
01/24 09:00 |
- |
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
v
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
|
L |
1-3
|
01/23 11:30 |
- |
Кузбасс 2 - Молодёжь
v
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
|
W |
1-3
|
01/09 10:00 |
- |
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
v
Зенит ОУР - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-1
|
01/08 10:11 |
- |
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
v
АСК-2 Нижний Новгород - Молодёжь
|
L |
21-25
|
01/07 10:00 |
- |
Зенит ОУР - Молодёжь
v
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
|
W |
0-3
|
01/06 10:00 |
- |
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
v
АСК-2 Нижний Новгород - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-1
|
11/21 12:00 |
- |
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
v
Динамо-2-ЛО - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-0
|
11/19 12:00 |
- |
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
v
Динамо-2-ЛО - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-1
|
11/18 12:00 |
- |
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
v
Зенит-2 Санкт-Петербург - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-2
|
10/23 12:58 |
- |
Нефтяник Оренбургский УОР Молодёжь
v
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
|
L |
3-2
|
10/21 11:00 |
- |
Нефтяник Оренбургский УОР Молодёжь
v
Юкиор Югра - Молодежь
|
W |
1-3
|
03/28 09:00 |
- |
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
v
Звезда Югры Юг
|
L |
3-1
|
03/27 12:30 |
- |
Звезда Югры Юг
v
Кузбасс-2 - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-1
|
03/25 15:00 |
- |
Диеамо-Олимп - Молодёжь
v
Звезда Югры Юг
|
L |
3-0
|
03/24 10:00 |
- |
Звезда Югры Юг
v
Университет Нижневартовск - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-0
|
03/23 10:00 |
- |
Звезда Югры Юг
v
Факел Молодёжь
|
L |
0-3
|
03/07 07:00 |
- |
Звезда Югры Юг
v
Диеамо-Олимп - Молодёжь
|
W |
3-1
|
03/06 08:00 |
- |
Кузбасс-2 - Молодёжь
v
Звезда Югры Юг
|
W |
2-3
|
03/04 08:00 |
- |
Университет Нижневартовск - Молодёжь
v
Звезда Югры Юг
|
W |
0-3
|
03/03 10:30 |
- |
Звезда Югры Юг
v
Локомотив ТСИВС - Молодёжь
|
L |
0-3
|