06/15 15:00 |
34 |
Балтык Гдыня
v
Лех Познань II
|
L |
3-1
|
06/12 18:00 |
29 |
Лех Познань II
v
КС Виерзика Пельплин
|
W |
DBFA
|
06/08 10:00 |
33 |
Лех Познань II
v
Радуниа Стезица
|
W |
3-1
|
06/01 14:00 |
32 |
Котвица Колобжег
v
Лех Познань II
|
D |
3-3
|
05/29 12:00 |
31 |
Лех Познань II
v
ВДА Свеце
|
W |
3-0
|
05/25 15:00 |
30 |
Свит Сколвин
v
Лех Познань II
|
D |
1-1
|
05/19 10:00 |
29 |
Лех Познань II
v
КС Виерзика Пельплин
|
D |
Postponed
|
05/11 15:00 |
28 |
Гурник Конин
v
Лех Познань II
|
W |
2-3
|
05/05 10:00 |
27 |
[1]
Лех Познань II
v
Хемик Быдгощ
[16]
|
W |
4-0
|
05/01 09:00 |
26 |
[12]
Погоня Щецин II
v
Лех Познань II
[1]
|
L |
3-2
|
04/28 10:00 |
25 |
[2]
Лех Познань II
v
Гвардия Кошалин
[15]
|
W |
3-0
|
04/18 15:00 |
24 |
[10]
Полониа Срода ВЛКП
v
Лех Познань II
[1]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/14 10:00 |
23 |
[2]
Лех Познань II
v
Ярота Яроцин
[13]
|
W |
4-0
|
04/07 17:00 |
22 |
[3]
Лех Познань II
v
ККС Калиш
[1]
|
W |
4-1
|
03/30 14:00 |
21 |
Сокол Клечев
v
Лех Познань II
|
W |
2-3
|
03/23 11:00 |
20 |
[2]
Лех Познань II
v
ФК Старогард-Гданьский
[8]
|
W |
2-1
|
03/16 13:00 |
19 |
КС Мешко Гнезно
v
Лех Познань II
|
L |
1-0
|
03/09 11:00 |
18 |
[1]
Лех Познань II
v
Балтык Кошалин
[14]
|
W |
4-0
|
11/25 11:00 |
17 |
[3]
Лех Познань II
v
Балтык Гдыня
[7]
|
W |
1-0
|
11/18 12:00 |
16 |
[4]
Радуниа Стезица
v
Лех Познань II
[3]
|
W |
0-5
|
11/11 11:00 |
15 |
[3]
Лех Познань II
v
Котвица Колобжег
[9]
|
D |
1-1
|
11/07 17:00 |
11 |
Лех Познань II
v
Гурник Конин
|
W |
3-0
|
11/03 11:00 |
14 |
ВДА Свеце
v
Лех Познань II
|
W |
0-5
|
10/28 11:00 |
13 |
[7]
Лех Познань II
v
Свит Сколвин
[13]
|
W |
5-2
|
10/20 13:00 |
12 |
КС Виерзика Пельплин
v
Лех Познань II
|
W |
1-4
|
10/06 12:00 |
10 |
Хемик Быдгощ
v
Лех Познань II
|
W |
1-3
|
09/29 10:00 |
9 |
[7]
Лех Познань II
v
Погоня Щецин II
[18]
|
W |
2-0
|
09/22 14:00 |
8 |
Гвардия Кошалин
v
Лех Познань II
|
L |
1-0
|
09/16 10:00 |
7 |
Лех Познань II
v
Полониа Срода ВЛКП
|
W |
4-1
|
09/09 15:00 |
6 |
Ярота Яроцин
v
Лех Познань II
|
W |
0-1
|