02/13 13:30 |
- |
ХК Алматы
v
Иртыш Павлодар
|
W |
3-5
|
02/07 13:00 |
- |
Иртыш Павлодар
v
Арлан Кокшетау
|
W |
3-2
|
02/04 11:00 |
- |
Иртыш Павлодар
v
ХК Сарыарка
|
L |
2-4
|
01/29 13:00 |
- |
[11]
Иртыш Павлодар
v
Номад Астана
[3]
|
L |
1-7
|
01/26 12:30 |
- |
[4]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Иртыш Павлодар
[11]
|
L |
8-1
|
01/22 13:00 |
- |
[7]
Горняк Рудный
v
Иртыш Павлодар
[11]
|
W |
4-5
|
01/19 12:00 |
- |
[8]
Бейбарыс Атырау
v
Иртыш Павлодар
[11]
|
L |
10-2
|
01/15 13:00 |
- |
[11]
Иртыш Павлодар
v
ХК Актобе
[5]
|
L |
3-4
|
01/12 13:00 |
- |
[11]
Иртыш Павлодар
v
Кулагер
[9]
|
L |
1-4
|
01/08 14:30 |
- |
[2]
Humo Tashkent
v
Иртыш Павлодар
[11]
|
L |
10-0
|
12/27 12:30 |
- |
[6]
Горняк Рудный
v
Иртыш Павлодар
[11]
|
L |
9-1
|
12/26 13:00 |
- |
[6]
Горняк Рудный
v
Иртыш Павлодар
[11]
|
L |
4-0
|
12/23 11:00 |
- |
[1]
Арлан Кокшетау
v
Иртыш Павлодар
[11]
|
L |
3-0
|
12/22 13:00 |
- |
[2]
Арлан Кокшетау
v
Иртыш Павлодар
[11]
|
L |
9-0
|
12/16 11:00 |
- |
[11]
Иртыш Павлодар
v
Humo Tashkent
[1]
|
L |
1-9
|
12/15 13:00 |
- |
[11]
Иртыш Павлодар
v
Humo Tashkent
[2]
|
L |
1-4
|
12/12 07:00 |
- |
[3]
Номад Астана
v
Иртыш Павлодар
[11]
|
L |
3-2
|
12/11 07:00 |
- |
[3]
Номад Астана
v
Иртыш Павлодар
[11]
|
L |
7-4
|
12/01 13:00 |
- |
[11]
Иртыш Павлодар
v
ХК Сарыарка
[6]
|
W |
6-5
|
11/30 13:00 |
- |
[11]
Иртыш Павлодар
v
ХК Сарыарка
[6]
|
L |
1-4
|
11/21 14:00 |
- |
[8]
ХК Актобе
v
Иртыш Павлодар
[11]
|
L |
6-3
|
11/20 14:00 |
- |
[9]
ХК Актобе
v
Иртыш Павлодар
[11]
|
L |
7-4
|
11/17 14:00 |
- |
[7]
Бейбарыс Атырау
v
Иртыш Павлодар
[11]
|
L |
4-2
|
11/16 14:00 |
- |
[7]
Бейбарыс Атырау
v
Иртыш Павлодар
[11]
|
L |
7-5
|
11/11 11:00 |
- |
[11]
Иртыш Павлодар
v
ХК Алматы
[8]
|
L |
0-3
|
11/10 13:00 |
- |
[11]
Иртыш Павлодар
v
ХК Алматы
[9]
|
L |
1-4
|
11/07 13:00 |
- |
[11]
Иртыш Павлодар
v
Номад Астана
[3]
|
L |
2-3
|
11/06 13:00 |
- |
[11]
Иртыш Павлодар
v
Номад Астана
[4]
|
L |
0-2
|
11/02 13:00 |
- |
[10]
Кулагер
v
Иртыш Павлодар
[11]
|
L |
2-0
|
11/01 13:00 |
- |
[10]
Кулагер
v
Иртыш Павлодар
[11]
|
L |
5-1
|