12/28 18:30 |
31 |
EV Landshut
v
Lausitzer Fuchse
|
L |
5-3
|
12/26 16:00 |
30 |
[8]
Lausitzer Fuchse
v
Фрайбург
[10]
|
L |
0-4
|
12/23 18:30 |
29 |
[4]
Крефельд Пингвин
v
Lausitzer Fuchse
[8]
|
L |
2-1
|
12/18 17:30 |
28 |
[9]
Lausitzer Fuchse
v
Хайльбронн
[11]
|
W |
5-1
|
12/16 19:00 |
27 |
[4]
Равенсбург Тауэстарз
v
Lausitzer Fuchse
[9]
|
L |
4-2
|
12/11 16:00 |
26 |
Lausitzer Fuchse
v
Равенсбург Тауэстарз
|
L |
0-3
|
12/09 19:00 |
25 |
Байройт Тайгерз
v
Lausitzer Fuchse
|
W |
1-3
|
12/04 16:00 |
24 |
Айсберен Регенсбург
v
Lausitzer Fuchse
|
L |
3-1
|
12/02 18:30 |
23 |
Lausitzer Fuchse
v
Кассель Хаски
|
W |
4-3
|
11/27 16:00 |
22 |
Selber Wolfe
v
Lausitzer Fuchse
|
L |
2-1
|
11/25 18:30 |
21 |
Lausitzer Fuchse
v
Dresdner Eislowen
|
W |
5-3
|
11/20 16:00 |
20 |
[11]
Айспаратен Криммитсшау
v
Lausitzer Fuchse
[10]
|
W |
2-4
|
11/18 18:30 |
19 |
Lausitzer Fuchse
v
ЕСВ Кауфберен
|
W |
5-4
|
11/15 18:30 |
18 |
Lausitzer Fuchse
v
Айсберен Регенсбург
|
L |
1-3
|
11/06 16:00 |
17 |
[11]
Lausitzer Fuchse
v
EV Landshut
[4]
|
W |
4-1
|
11/04 18:30 |
16 |
[4]
ХК Бад-Наухайм
v
Lausitzer Fuchse
[11]
|
W |
2-3
|
10/30 16:00 |
15 |
Lausitzer Fuchse
v
Крефельд Пингвин
|
L |
1-2
|
10/28 17:30 |
14 |
[7]
Фрайбург
v
Lausitzer Fuchse
[10]
|
L |
7-4
|
10/23 15:00 |
13 |
Хайльбронн
v
Lausitzer Fuchse
|
L |
3-2
|
10/21 17:30 |
12 |
Lausitzer Fuchse
v
Байройт Тайгерз
|
W |
3-2
|
10/18 17:30 |
11 |
Кассель Хаски
v
Lausitzer Fuchse
|
W |
1-3
|
10/16 15:00 |
10 |
Lausitzer Fuchse
v
Selber Wolfe
|
W |
5-2
|
10/14 17:30 |
9 |
[7]
Dresdner Eislowen
v
Lausitzer Fuchse
[14]
|
W |
1-3
|
10/09 15:00 |
8 |
Lausitzer Fuchse
v
Айспаратен Криммитсшау
|
L |
2-3
|
10/07 17:30 |
7 |
ЕСВ Кауфберен
v
Lausitzer Fuchse
|
L |
8-1
|
10/02 15:00 |
6 |
Ландсхут
v
Lausitzer Fuchse
|
L |
1-0
|
09/30 17:30 |
5 |
Lausitzer Fuchse
v
ХК Бад-Наухайм
|
L |
0-1
|
09/25 17:00 |
4 |
[2]
Крефельд Пингвин
v
Lausitzer Fuchse
[8]
|
L |
5-2
|
09/23 19:00 |
3 |
Lausitzer Fuchse
v
Фрайбург
|
L |
1-3
|
09/18 16:30 |
2 |
Равенсбург Тауэрстарз
v
Lausitzer Fuchse
|
L |
3-1
|