11/29 17:00 |
- |
ХК Зубр Пршеров U20
v
Динамо Пардубице U20
|
W |
3-4
|
11/27 17:00 |
- |
Дукла Йиглава U20
v
Динамо Пардубице U20
|
L |
5-2
|
11/25 12:30 |
- |
Динамо Пардубице U20
v
Злин U20
|
L |
3-4
|
11/23 17:00 |
- |
Динамо Пардубице U20
v
Дукла Йиглава U20
|
L |
3-4
|
11/18 12:00 |
- |
Тршинец U20
v
Динамо Пардубице U20
|
W |
1-4
|
11/16 17:00 |
- |
Динамо Пардубице U20
v
Витковице U20
|
W |
6-0
|
11/04 11:00 |
- |
ХК Оломоуц U20
v
Динамо Пардубице U20
|
W |
2-5
|
11/02 17:20 |
- |
ХК Комета Брно U20
v
Динамо Пардубице U20
|
W |
1-3
|
11/02 14:00 |
- |
ХК Комета Брно U20
v
Пардубице U20
|
W |
1-3
|
10/28 13:30 |
- |
Динамо Пардубице U20
v
ХК Зубр Пршеров U20
|
W |
4-1
|
10/19 16:00 |
- |
Пардубице U20
v
Тршинец U20
|
L |
3-5
|
10/14 11:00 |
- |
Витковице U20
v
Динамо Пардубице U20
|
L |
8-3
|
10/12 16:00 |
- |
Динамо Пардубице U20
v
ХК Оломоуц U20
|
W |
3-1
|
10/05 16:00 |
- |
ХК Зубр Пршеров U20
v
Динамо Пардубице U20
|
W |
2-6
|
09/30 14:15 |
- |
Динамо Пардубице U20
v
Злин U20
|
W |
6-5
|
09/23 11:00 |
- |
Тршинец U20
v
Динамо Пардубице U20
|
L |
5-2
|
09/16 10:00 |
- |
ХК Оломоуц U20
v
Динамо Пардубице U20
|
W |
1-3
|
09/14 16:00 |
- |
Комета Брно U20
v
Динамо Пардубице U20
|
L |
5-2
|
09/07 13:00 |
- |
Злин U20
v
Динамо Пардубице U20
|
W |
2-3
|
08/31 16:00 |
- |
Динамо Пардубице U20
v
Тршинец U20
|
L |
2-4
|
08/28 16:00 |
- |
Витковице U20
v
Динамо Пардубице U20
|
W |
1-5
|
03/26 11:00 |
- |
Динамо Пардубице U20
v
Тршинец U20
|
L |
1-5
|
03/25 12:00 |
- |
Динамо Пардубице U20
v
Тршинец U20
|
D |
0-0
|
03/22 15:00 |
- |
Тршинец U20
v
Динамо Пардубице U20
|
L |
3-2
|
03/21 16:00 |
- |
Тршинец U20
v
Динамо Пардубице U20
|
D |
0-0
|
03/16 17:15 |
- |
Динамо Пардубице U20
v
Маунтфилд ХК U20
|
W |
4-2
|
03/10 16:00 |
- |
Динамо Пардубице U20
v
Либерец U20
|
W |
4-3
|
03/03 13:00 |
- |
Динамо Пардубице U20
v
Злин U20
|
L |
3-4
|
03/01 16:30 |
- |
ХК Комета Брно U20
v
Динамо Пардубице U20
|
L |
3-2
|
02/24 16:00 |
- |
Витковице U20
v
Динамо Пардубице U20
|
W |
3-4
|