10/06 12:00 |
11 |
[5]
ФК Младост
v
ФК Искра Даниловград
[3]
|
L |
0-1
|
09/28 14:00 |
10 |
[1]
Сутьеска Никшич
v
ФК Младост
[5]
|
D |
1-1
|
09/22 16:00 |
9 |
[4]
ФК Младост
v
ФК Зета Голубовци
[5]
|
L |
0-1
|
09/18 13:30 |
8 |
[8]
ФК Грбаль Радановичи
v
ФК Младост
[3]
|
W |
0-2
|
09/14 18:30 |
7 |
[5]
ФК Младост
v
Будучност Подгорица
[1]
|
W |
2-1
|
08/31 17:00 |
6 |
[9]
ОФК Петровац
v
ФК Младост
[7]
|
W |
0-3
|
08/24 18:30 |
5 |
[9]
ФК Младост
v
ФК Ком Подгорица
[6]
|
W |
3-1
|
08/18 15:00 |
4 |
[8]
FK Podgorica
v
ФК Младост
[9]
|
D |
0-0
|
08/14 18:30 |
3 |
[8]
ФК Младост
v
ФК Рудар Плевля
[10]
|
L |
0-1
|
08/10 15:30 |
2 |
[3]
ФК Искра Даниловград
v
ФК Младост
[9]
|
D |
0-0
|
08/03 18:30 |
1 |
ФК Младост
v
Сутьеска Никшич
|
L |
0-1
|
05/25 15:30 |
36 |
ФК Младост
v
ОФК Петровац
|
D |
1-1
|
05/19 15:00 |
35 |
[9]
ФК Ловчен
v
ФК Младост
[4]
|
W |
1-3
|
05/15 15:00 |
34 |
ФК Младост
v
ФК Морнар Бар
|
W |
6-1
|
05/11 14:00 |
33 |
[1]
Сутьеска Никшич
v
ФК Младост
[4]
|
W |
1-2
|
05/04 15:00 |
32 |
[4]
ФК Младост
v
ФК Грбаль Радановичи
[5]
|
D |
2-2
|
04/27 14:00 |
31 |
[3]
ФК Зета Голубовци
v
ФК Младост
[4]
|
D |
1-1
|
04/21 14:30 |
30 |
[2]
Будучност Подгорица
v
ФК Младост
[4]
|
L |
4-0
|
04/13 14:00 |
29 |
[4]
ФК Младост
v
ФК Искра Даниловград
[7]
|
L |
1-2
|
04/06 13:30 |
28 |
[8]
ФК Рудар Плевля
v
ФК Младост
[3]
|
D |
2-2
|
04/03 13:30 |
27 |
[5]
ОФК Петровац
v
ФК Младост
[4]
|
W |
0-1
|
03/30 14:30 |
26 |
[5]
ФК Младост
v
ФК Ловчен
[9]
|
W |
3-2
|
03/17 14:00 |
25 |
[10]
ФК Морнар Бар
v
ФК Младост
[5]
|
W |
0-3
|
03/13 12:30 |
24 |
[5]
ФК Младост
v
Сутьеска Никшич
[1]
|
L |
0-1
|
03/09 13:30 |
23 |
[6]
ФК Грбаль Радановичи
v
ФК Младост
[4]
|
L |
1-0
|
03/02 12:00 |
22 |
[3]
ФК Младост
v
ФК Зета Голубовци
[4]
|
L |
0-2
|
02/26 13:00 |
21 |
[2]
ФК Младост
v
Будучност Подгорица
[4]
|
L |
1-2
|
02/19 13:00 |
20 |
[7]
ФК Искра Даниловград
v
ФК Младост
[3]
|
W |
2-3
|
12/08 12:00 |
19 |
[3]
ФК Младост
v
ФК Рудар Плевля
[7]
|
W |
1-0
|
12/05 12:00 |
18 |
[5]
ФК Младост
v
ОФК Петровац
[3]
|
W |
3-0
|