03/01 17:00 |
43 |
[5]
ХК Гладиаторс Трнава
v
ХК Скалица
[8]
|
L |
4-1
|
02/24 16:00 |
42 |
[7]
ХК Скалица
v
МХК Дубница-над-Вагом
[4]
|
L |
0-1
|
02/22 17:00 |
41 |
[9]
ХК Левице
v
ХК Скалица
[7]
|
W |
4-5
|
02/17 16:00 |
40 |
[6]
ХК Скалица
v
ХК 95 Поважска-Бистрица
[8]
|
L |
3-4
|
02/15 17:00 |
39 |
[11]
"ХК Топочаны "
v
ХК Скалица
[6]
|
L |
3-1
|
02/12 17:00 |
38 |
[5]
MHK Martin
v
ХК Скалица
[6]
|
W |
2-3
|
02/03 16:00 |
37 |
[7]
ХК Скалица
v
ХЦ 19 Хюменне
[3] |
W |
3-2
|
02/01 16:30 |
36 |
[1]
ВЛЦИ Зилина
v
ХК Скалица
[7]
|
L |
3-0
|
01/27 16:00 |
35 |
[7]
ХК Скалица
v
ХК Брезно
[12] |
L |
2-5
|
01/25 17:00 |
34 |
[10]
Жьяр-над-Гроном
v
ХК Скалица
[5]
|
L |
5-3
|
01/24 14:15 |
60 |
ХК 36 Скалица
v
Reprezentacia SR 18
|
L |
1-2
|
01/20 17:00 |
33 |
[8]
Модре Кридла Слован
v
ХК Скалица
[5]
|
L |
3-2
|
01/18 16:00 |
32 |
[3]
ХК Скалица
v
ХК Гладиаторс Трнава
[6]
|
L |
1-6
|
01/15 17:00 |
31 |
[6]
МХК Дубница-над-Вагом
v
ХК Скалица
[5]
|
W |
2-4
|
01/13 16:00 |
30 |
[4]
ХК Скалица
v
ХК Левице
[10]
|
L |
2-3
|
01/10 16:30 |
29 |
[7]
ХК 95 Поважска-Бистрица
v
ХК Скалица
[3]
|
L |
5-4
|
01/06 16:00 |
28 |
[4]
ХК Скалица
v
"ХК Топочаны "
[10]
|
W |
5-2
|
01/04 16:00 |
27 |
[5]
ХК Скалица
v
MHK Martin
[3]
|
W |
5-2
|
12/28 16:30 |
25 |
[3]
ВЛЦИ Зилина
v
ХК Скалица
[4]
|
L |
5-4
|
12/21 17:00 |
24 |
[12]
ХК Брезно
v
ХК Скалица
[4]
|
L |
2-1
|
12/18 16:00 |
23 |
[4]
ХК Скалица
v
Жьяр-над-Гроном
[9] |
W |
4-1
|
12/16 16:00 |
26 |
[4]
ХК Скалица
v
ХЦ 19 Хюменне
[1] |
L |
1-4
|
12/09 16:00 |
22 |
[4]
ХК Скалица
v
Слован Братислава II
[7] |
W |
3-0
|
12/06 16:30 |
21 |
[4]
ХК Гладиаторс Трнава
v
ХК Скалица
[3]
|
L |
6-5
|
12/02 16:30 |
20 |
[8]
Спартак Дубница
v
ХК Скалица
[4]
|
W |
2-5
|
11/30 17:00 |
19 |
[10]
ХК Левице
v
ХК Скалица
[5]
|
W |
3-4
|
11/25 16:00 |
18 |
[5]
ХК Скалица
v
ХК 95 Поважска-Бистрица
[9]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/23 17:00 |
17 |
"ХК Топочаны "
v
ХК Скалица
|
W |
0-3
|
11/18 17:00 |
16 |
[3]
MHK Martin
v
ХК Скалица
[5]
|
L |
4-3
|
11/15 17:00 |
15 |
[1]
ХЦ 19 Хюменне
v
ХК Скалица
[3]
|
L |
6-0
|