06/14 18:45 |
17 |
[1]
Шелбурн
v
Дроэда Юнайтед
[3]
|
L |
2-1
|
06/08 16:00 |
16 |
[3]
Дроэда Юнайтед
v
Атлон Таун
[9]
|
W |
4-2
|
05/31 18:45 |
15 |
[10]
ФК Уэксфорд
v
Дроэда Юнайтед
[3]
|
W |
1-2
|
05/24 18:45 |
14 |
[4]
Дроэда Юнайтед
v
Голуэй Юнайтед
[7]
|
W |
3-0
|
05/18 18:00 |
13 |
[1]
ФК Кабинтили
v
Дроэда Юнайтед
[4]
|
W |
0-5
|
05/10 18:45 |
12 |
[5]
Дроэда Юнайтед
v
Лимерик
[4]
|
W |
3-2
|
05/03 18:45 |
11 |
[4]
Дроэда Юнайтед
v
Лонгфорд Таун
[1]
|
L |
0-1
|
04/27 18:00 |
10 |
[7]
Коб Рамблерс
v
Дроэда Юнайтед
[6]
|
W |
1-4
|
04/19 18:45 |
9 |
[6]
Брей Уондерерс
v
Дроэда Юнайтед
[4]
|
L |
3-1
|
04/12 18:45 |
8 |
[3]
Дроэда Юнайтед
v
Шелбурн
[5]
|
D |
0-0
|
04/05 18:45 |
7 |
[7]
Атлон Таун
v
Дроэда Юнайтед
[5]
|
W |
3-5
|
03/29 19:45 |
6 |
[7]
Дроэда Юнайтед
v
ФК Уэксфорд
[10]
|
W |
2-1
|
03/22 19:45 |
5 |
[8]
Голуэй Юнайтед
v
Дроэда Юнайтед
[7]
|
W |
0-1
|
03/15 19:45 |
4 |
[5]
Дроэда Юнайтед
v
ФК Кабинтили
[6]
|
L |
1-4
|
03/08 19:45 |
3 |
[8]
Лимерик
v
Дроэда Юнайтед
[5]
|
D |
0-0
|
03/02 19:30 |
2 |
[7]
Лонгфорд Таун
v
Дроэда Юнайтед
[2]
|
L |
3-0
|
02/22 19:45 |
1 |
Дроэда Юнайтед
v
Коб Рамблерс
|
W |
4-0
|
10/19 18:45 |
15 |
[2]
Фин Харпс
v
Дроэда Юнайтед
[4]
|
L |
2-0
|
10/12 18:45 |
15 |
[4]
Дроэда Юнайтед
v
Фин Харпс
[2]
|
D |
1-1
|
10/08 18:45 |
14 |
[3]
Шелбурн
v
Дроэда Юнайтед
[4]
|
W |
3-6
|
10/05 18:45 |
14 |
[4]
Дроэда Юнайтед
v
Шелбурн
[3]
|
L |
0-1
|
09/22 18:45 |
27 |
[8]
Коб Рамблерс
v
Дроэда Юнайтед
[4]
|
W |
0-2
|
09/14 18:45 |
26 |
[5]
Дроэда Юнайтед
v
Лонгфорд Таун
[4]
|
W |
2-1
|
08/31 18:45 |
25 |
[4]
Дроэда Юнайтед
v
ЮСД
[1]
|
L |
0-3
|
08/17 18:45 |
24 |
[7]
ФК Кабинтили
v
Дроэда Юнайтед
[4]
|
D |
2-2
|
08/03 18:45 |
23 |
[2]
Дроэда Юнайтед
v
Голуэй Юнайтед
[5]
|
D |
2-2
|
07/27 19:00 |
22 |
[9]
ФК Уэксфорд
v
Дроэда Юнайтед
[2]
|
D |
0-0
|
07/20 18:45 |
21 |
[2]
Дроэда Юнайтед
v
Атлон Таун
[10]
|
W |
2-1
|
07/13 18:45 |
2 |
[2]
Шелбурн
v
Дроэда Юнайтед
[3]
|
W |
0-1
|
07/06 18:45 |
19 |
[2]
Дроэда Юнайтед
v
Фин Харпс
[5]
|
L |
0-1
|