11/29 12:00 |
19 |
ФК Ключборк
v
ГКС Пниувек 74 Павловице
|
W |
0-3
|
11/21 12:00 |
18 |
ГКС Пниувек 74 Павловице
v
Варта Гожув-Великопольски
|
W |
3-1
|
11/17 17:00 |
17 |
Рух Хожув
v
ГКС Пниувек 74 Павловице
|
L |
2-0
|
11/07 12:30 |
16 |
ГКС Пниувек 74 Павловице
v
Полония-Сталь Свидница
|
W |
2-0
|
10/31 13:00 |
15 |
Гурник Забже II
v
ГКС Пниувек 74 Павловице
|
W |
0-2
|
10/24 12:30 |
14 |
ГКС Пниувек 74 Павловице
v
ЛКС Гочалковице Здруй
|
W |
1-0
|
10/17 12:30 |
13 |
ГКС Пниувек 74 Павловице
v
Фото-Гигиена Олава
|
W |
3-0
|
10/14 13:00 |
2 |
Слеза Вроцлав
v
ГКС Пниувек 74 Павловице
|
W |
1-2
|
10/10 13:00 |
12 |
Медзь II
v
ГКС Пниувек 74 Павловице
|
L |
2-0
|
10/03 13:30 |
11 |
ГКС Пниувек 74 Павловице
v
Гварек Тарновские Горы
|
L |
2-3
|
09/30 14:00 |
3 |
ГКС Пниувек 74 Павловице
v
Заглембе Любин II
|
W |
2-1
|
09/19 14:00 |
9 |
ГКС Пниувек 74 Павловице
v
Сталь Бжег
|
D |
1-1
|
09/12 14:30 |
8 |
ROW Rybnik
v
ГКС Пниувек 74 Павловице
|
W |
1-4
|
09/05 14:30 |
7 |
ГКС Пниувек 74 Павловице
v
Полония Ниса
|
W |
3-2
|
09/02 15:00 |
4 |
Полония Бытом
v
ГКС Пниувек 74 Павловице
|
L |
3-0
|
08/29 15:00 |
6 |
Рекорд Бельско-Бяла
v
ГКС Пниувек 74 Павловице
|
D |
2-2
|
08/22 15:00 |
5 |
ГКС Пниувек 74 Павловице
v
Лехия Зелёна-Гура
|
L |
1-2
|
08/19 16:00 |
3 |
ГКС Пниувек 74 Павловице
v
Заглембе Любин II
|
- |
Postponed
|
08/12 16:00 |
3 |
ГКС Пниувек 74 Павловице
v
Заглембе Любин II
|
- |
Postponed
|
08/08 12:00 |
2 |
Слеза Вроцлав
v
ГКС Пниувек 74 Павловице
|
- |
Postponed
|
08/01 13:00 |
1 |
ГКС Пниувек 74 Павловице
v
Пяст Змигрод
|
D |
1-1
|
03/07 14:00 |
18 |
Pniowek Pawlowice
v
ЛЗС Старовице-Дольне
|
W |
2-0
|
11/23 11:00 |
17 |
ГКС Пниувек 74 Павловице
v
Рух Хожув
|
D |
1-1
|
11/16 12:00 |
16 |
Лехия Зелёна-Гура
v
ГКС Пниувек 74 Павловице
|
D |
0-0
|
11/09 13:00 |
15 |
Pniowek Pawlowice
v
Полония Бытом
|
L |
1-3
|
11/02 13:00 |
14 |
Рыбник
v
Pniowek Pawlowice
|
L |
2-1
|
10/26 12:00 |
13 |
Pniowek Pawlowice
v
Рух Здзешовице
|
L |
0-2
|
10/19 13:00 |
12 |
Сталь Бжег
v
Pniowek Pawlowice
|
D |
1-1
|
10/12 13:00 |
11 |
ГКС Пниувек 74 Павловице
v
Медзь Легница-2
|
W |
5-2
|
10/05 13:00 |
10 |
Гварек Тарновские Горы
v
Pniowek Pawlowice
|
L |
2-1
|