11/06 12:00 |
- |
[20]
Металлург Новокузнецк
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
[1]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/30 16:30 |
- |
[7]
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
v
Металлург Новокузнецк
[20]
|
W |
1-3
|
10/28 16:00 |
- |
[17]
СКА-Нева
v
Металлург Новокузнецк
[19]
|
L |
4-2
|
10/26 16:00 |
- |
[5]
ХК Рязань
v
Металлург Новокузнецк
[16]
|
L |
3-0
|
10/24 14:00 |
- |
[14]
Химик Воскресенск
v
Металлург Новокузнецк
[18]
|
W |
2-4
|
10/20 12:00 |
- |
[16]
Металлург Новокузнецк
v
Рубин Тюмень
[19]
|
L |
2-3
|
10/18 10:00 |
- |
[18]
Металлург Новокузнецк
v
ХК Югра
[3]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/16 12:00 |
- |
[19]
Металлург Новокузнецк
v
Динамо МО
[11]
|
W |
4-3
|
10/14 12:00 |
- |
[18]
Металлург Новокузнецк
v
Звезда Москва
[6]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/09 13:30 |
- |
[17]
Южный Урал Орск
v
Металлург Новокузнецк
[18]
|
L |
1-0
|
10/07 13:30 |
- |
[16]
Горняк Учалы
v
Металлург Новокузнецк
[21]
|
W |
0-4
|
10/03 12:00 |
- |
Зауралье Курган
v
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
- |
Postponed
|
10/01 13:30 |
- |
Горняк Учалы
v
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
- |
Postponed
|
09/25 12:00 |
- |
Металлург Новокузнецк
v
ХК Ростов
|
- |
DBFA
|
09/23 12:00 |
- |
Металлург Новокузнецк
v
Буран Воронеж
|
- |
DBFA
|
09/21 12:00 |
- |
Металлург Новокузнецк
v
ХК Тамбов
|
- |
DBFA
|
09/13 10:00 |
- |
[24]
Сокол Красноярск
v
Металлург Новокузнецк
[11]
|
W |
0-2
|
09/11 11:00 |
- |
[9]
ХК Ермак Ангарск
v
Металлург Новокузнецк
[19]
|
W |
2-4
|
02/18 11:00 |
- |
[16]
ХК Ермак Ангарск
v
Металлург Новокузнецк
[9]
|
W |
5-8
|
02/16 10:00 |
- |
[4]
Сокол Красноярск
v
Металлург Новокузнецк
[9]
|
L |
6-3
|
02/13 14:00 |
- |
[3]
ХК Югра
v
Металлург Новокузнецк
[9]
|
L |
3-2
|
02/11 14:00 |
- |
[1]
Рубин Тюмень
v
Металлург Новокузнецк
[9]
|
W |
2-5
|
02/05 12:00 |
- |
[9]
Металлург Новокузнецк
v
ХК Сарыарка
[5]
|
L |
3-4
|
02/04 12:00 |
- |
[10]
Металлург Новокузнецк
v
ХК Сарыарка
[6]
|
L |
2-3
|
01/30 12:30 |
- |
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
L |
3-2
|
01/29 12:30 |
- |
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Металлург Новокузнецк
|
L |
6-4
|
01/25 10:00 |
- |
[6]
Металлург Новокузнецк
v
ХК Торос Нефтекамск
[2]
|
L |
1-4
|
01/21 12:00 |
- |
[13]
Металлург Новокузнецк
v
Молот-Прикамье Пермь
[23]
|
W |
5-4
|
01/19 10:00 |
- |
[14]
Металлург Новокузнецк
v
Ижсталь Ижевск
[27]
|
W |
5-0
|
01/17 12:00 |
- |
[14]
Металлург Новокузнецк
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
[10]
|
L |
1-3
|