01/24 13:00 |
- |
Снежные Барсы
v
Горняк Рудный
|
L |
2-5
|
12/25 12:00 |
- |
[3]
Бейбарыс Атырау
v
Снежные Барсы
[12] |
L |
5-2
|
12/24 14:00 |
- |
[3]
Бейбарыс Атырау
v
Снежные Барсы
[12] |
L |
6-1
|
11/30 13:00 |
- |
[4]
ХК Сарыарка
v
Снежные Барсы Астана
[12] |
L |
5-2
|
11/29 13:00 |
- |
[5]
ХК Сарыарка
v
Снежные Барсы
[12] |
L |
3-2
|
11/24 13:00 |
- |
[8]
Горняк Рудный
v
Снежные Барсы
[10] |
L |
5-4
|
11/23 13:00 |
- |
[10]
Горняк Рудный
v
Снежные Барсы
[9] |
L |
3-2
|
11/20 07:00 |
- |
[10]
Снежные Барсы
v
Алтай Торпедо
[8]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/19 07:00 |
- |
[10]
Снежные Барсы
v
Алтай Торпедо
[9]
|
L |
3-6
|
11/15 07:00 |
- |
[10]
Снежные Барсы
v
Nomad Nur-Sultan
[4]
|
L |
0-6
|
11/14 07:00 |
- |
[10]
Снежные Барсы
v
Nomad Nur-Sultan
[6]
|
L |
2-6
|
11/05 07:00 |
- |
[7]
Nomad Nur-Sultan
v
Снежные Барсы
[9] |
L |
2-1
|
11/04 07:00 |
- |
[7]
Nomad Nur-Sultan
v
Снежные Барсы
[9] |
L |
4-3
|
10/29 06:00 |
- |
[8]
Снежные Барсы
v
Кулагер
[6]
|
L |
3-4
|
10/28 06:00 |
- |
[9]
Снежные Барсы
v
Кулагер
[6]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/25 12:30 |
- |
[11]
Алтай Торпедо
v
Снежные Барсы
[9] |
L |
3-1
|
10/24 11:00 |
- |
[12]
Алтай Торпедо
v
Снежные Барсы
[9] |
L |
1-0
|
10/21 13:30 |
- |
[11]
ХК Алматы
v
Снежные Барсы
[9] |
L |
6-1
|
10/20 13:30 |
- |
[11]
ХК Алматы
v
Снежные Барсы
[9] |
W |
4-5
|
10/11 08:00 |
- |
[9]
Снежные Барсы
v
ХК Актобе
[7]
|
L |
2-8
|
10/10 06:00 |
- |
[9]
Снежные Барсы
v
ХК Актобе
[7]
|
L |
0-4
|
10/06 13:00 |
- |
[2]
Арлан Кокшетау
v
Снежные Барсы
[8] |
L |
4-2
|
10/05 13:00 |
- |
[4]
Арлан Кокшетау
v
Снежные Барсы
[7] |
L |
8-3
|
10/02 11:00 |
- |
[6]
ХК Кулагер
v
Снежные Барсы
[5] |
L |
5-0
|
10/01 13:00 |
- |
[6]
Кулагер
v
Снежные Барсы
[4] |
L |
2-1
|
09/27 08:00 |
- |
[5]
Снежные Барсы Астана
v
Иртыш Павлодар
[13]
|
W |
2-1
|
09/26 08:00 |
- |
[8]
Снежные Барсы
v
Иртыш Павлодар
[13]
|
W |
1-0
|
09/18 11:00 |
- |
[6]
Снежные Барсы
v
ХК Темиртау
[8]
|
W |
5-3
|
09/17 13:00 |
- |
[5]
Снежные Барсы
v
ХК Темиртау
[10]
|
L |
1-2
|
09/11 11:00 |
- |
Иртыш Павлодар
v
Снежные Барсы
|
W |
0-3
|