01/04 17:30 |
32 |
[2]
Катовице
v
Комарх Краковия
[5]
|
W |
2-5
|
12/22 17:00 |
31 |
[3]
ФК Тыхы
v
Комарх Краковия
[5]
|
W |
0-2
|
12/20 17:30 |
33 |
Энергия Торунь
v
Комарх Краковия
|
L |
5-3
|
12/10 17:30 |
29 |
[5]
Комарх Краковия
v
Ястшембе
[4]
|
W |
2-1
|
12/07 18:00 |
28 |
[8]
Заглембе Сосновец
v
Комарх Краковия
[5]
|
W |
1-2
|
12/05 17:00 |
27 |
СТС Санок
v
Комарх Краковия
|
L |
7-3
|
12/03 17:30 |
26 |
[5]
Комарх Краковия
v
Подхале Новы-Тарг
[9]
|
W |
4-1
|
11/28 16:00 |
25 |
[2]
Уния Освенцим
v
Комарх Краковия
[5]
|
L |
4-2
|
11/25 17:00 |
24 |
[5]
Комарх Краковия
v
Энергия Торунь
[6]
|
W |
2-1
|
11/23 17:30 |
23 |
[4]
Комарх Краковия
v
Катовице
[1]
|
L |
2-4
|
11/07 14:00 |
20 |
[6]
Ястшембе
v
Комарх Краковия
[3]
|
L |
4-3
|
11/05 17:30 |
19 |
[3]
Комарх Краковия
v
Заглембе Сосновец
[8]
|
W |
5-2
|
11/02 17:30 |
11 |
[6]
Комарх Краковия
v
Ястшембе
[4]
|
W |
5-3
|
10/31 17:30 |
18 |
[6]
Комарх Краковия
v
СТС Санок
[7]
|
W |
5-3
|
10/29 16:00 |
17 |
[9]
Подхале Новы-Тарг
v
Комарх Краковия
[6]
|
L |
5-4
|
10/26 16:30 |
16 |
[4]
Комарх Краковия
v
Уния Освенцим
[3]
|
L |
4-6
|
10/24 15:00 |
15 |
Энергия Торунь
v
Комарх Краковия
|
W |
1-3
|
10/22 16:30 |
14 |
[1]
Катовице
v
Комарх Краковия
[4]
|
L |
4-2
|
10/17 15:00 |
13 |
[3]
ФК Тыхы
v
Комарх Краковия
[5]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/07 17:00 |
10 |
[8]
Заглембе Сосновец
v
Комарх Краковия
[2]
|
L |
3-2
|
10/05 16:30 |
22 |
[2]
Комарх Краковия
v
ФК Тыхы
[6]
|
L |
3-4
|
10/03 16:00 |
9 |
СТС Санок
v
Комарх Краковия
|
W |
1-3
|
09/30 16:00 |
8 |
[3]
Комарх Краковия
v
Подхале Новы-Тарг
[9]
|
W |
4-0
|
09/28 16:00 |
2 |
[7]
Ястшембе
v
Комарх Краковия
[3]
|
L |
3-2
|
09/26 15:00 |
7 |
[6]
Уния Освенцим
v
Комарх Краковия
[3]
|
W |
2-3
|
09/24 16:30 |
6 |
[5]
Комарх Краковия
v
Энергия Торунь
[2]
|
W |
4-3
|
09/21 16:30 |
5 |
[3]
Комарх Краковия
v
ГКС Катовице
[1]
|
L |
1-3
|
09/19 16:30 |
4 |
[6]
Комарх Краковия
v
ФК Тыхы
[3]
|
W |
2-0
|
09/10 16:30 |
1 |
[2]
Комарх Краковия
v
Заглембе Сосновец
[2]
|
W |
4-3
|
04/03 12:30 |
1 |
[2]
Ястшембе
v
Комарх Краковия
[6]
|
L |
3-2
|