04/28 15:00 |
- |
НК Алюминий U19
v
Бринье Гросуплье U19
|
L |
3-1
|
04/19 12:00 |
- |
Бринье Гросуплье U19
v
НК Радомлье U19
|
W |
4-0
|
04/15 15:00 |
- |
НД Горица U19
v
Бринье Гросуплье U19
|
D |
0-0
|
04/07 15:30 |
- |
НК Целе U19
v
Бринье Гросуплье U19
|
L |
4-0
|
04/01 12:00 |
- |
Бринье Гросуплье U19
v
НК Крка U19
|
L |
1-2
|
03/16 12:30 |
- |
Мура U19
v
Бринье Гросуплье U19
|
W |
1-2
|
03/11 14:00 |
- |
Бринье Гросуплье U19
v
НК Браво U19
|
L |
1-2
|
02/28 12:00 |
- |
ФК Домжале U19
v
Бринье Гросуплье U19
|
L |
2-1
|
02/25 13:00 |
- |
Бринье Гросуплье U19
v
Нафта 1903 U19
|
W |
4-1
|
12/09 14:00 |
- |
НК Рудар Веленье U19
v
Бринье Гросуплье U19
|
W |
2-7
|
12/02 12:00 |
- |
Бринье Гросуплье U19
v
НД Илирия U19
|
W |
2-1
|
11/25 12:00 |
- |
Табор Сезана U19
v
Бринье Гросуплье U19
|
W |
0-1
|
11/03 13:00 |
- |
ФК Копер U19
v
Бринье Гросуплье U19
|
D |
1-1
|
10/30 13:00 |
- |
Бринье Гросуплье U19
v
НК Марибор U19
|
L |
0-1
|
10/22 13:00 |
- |
Олимпия Любляна U19
v
Бринье Гросуплье U19
|
L |
1-0
|
10/14 13:00 |
- |
Бринье Гросуплье U19
v
НК Алюминий U19
|
W |
1-0
|
10/06 13:00 |
- |
НК Радомлье U19
v
Бринье Гросуплье U19
|
W |
2-3
|
10/04 14:00 |
- |
НД Илирия U19
v
Бринье Гросуплье U19
|
W |
1-3
|
10/01 13:30 |
- |
Бринье Гросуплье U19
v
НД Горица U19
|
W |
2-0
|
09/25 17:00 |
- |
Бринье Гросуплье U19
v
НК Целе U19
|
W |
1-0
|
09/15 14:00 |
- |
НК Крка U19
v
Бринье Гросуплье U19
|
L |
3-0
|
08/28 15:00 |
- |
НК Браво U19
v
Бринье Гросуплье U19
|
D |
0-0
|
08/21 15:30 |
- |
Бринье Гросуплье U19
v
ФК Домжале U19
|
L |
1-2
|
08/16 15:30 |
- |
Нафта 1903 U19
v
Бринье Гросуплье U19
|
W |
1-4
|
08/11 15:30 |
- |
Бринье Гросуплье U19
v
НК Рудар Веленье U19
|
W |
6-1
|
08/04 15:30 |
- |
НД Илирия U19
v
Бринье Гросуплье U19
|
- |
View
|
07/30 09:00 |
- |
Бринье Гросуплье U19
v
Табор Сезана U19
|
D |
1-1
|
05/06 11:30 |
- |
НД Илирия U19
v
Бринье Гросуплье U19
|
L |
3-0
|
05/03 13:30 |
- |
Бринье Гросуплье U19
v
ФК Домжале U19
|
L |
0-4
|
04/29 14:30 |
- |
Бринье Гросуплье U19
v
НК Крка U19
|
W |
3-0
|