12/14 10:00 |
- |
[32]
ХК Ростов
v
Южный Урал Орск
[21]
|
L |
4-2
|
12/10 13:30 |
- |
[21]
Южный Урал Орск
v
ХК Челмет
[16]
|
W |
2-1
|
12/06 13:30 |
- |
[10]
Зауралье Курган
v
Южный Урал Орск
[20]
|
L |
5-0
|
12/02 13:30 |
- |
[21]
Южный Урал Орск
v
ХК Сарыарка
[9]
|
W |
5-0
|
11/30 12:00 |
- |
[23]
Южный Урал Орск
v
Nomad Nur-Sultan
[25]
|
W |
5-2
|
11/28 13:30 |
- |
[27]
Южный Урал Орск
v
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
[16]
|
W |
3-1
|
11/26 13:30 |
- |
[26]
Южный Урал Орск
v
Металлург Новокузнецк
[13]
|
L |
3-4
|
11/22 13:00 |
- |
[12]
ХК Сарыарка
v
Южный Урал Орск
[27]
|
W |
1-4
|
11/20 13:00 |
- |
[30]
Nomad Nur-Sultan
v
Южный Урал Орск
[26]
|
L |
2-1
|
11/18 12:30 |
- |
[16]
Торпедо Уст-Каменогорск
v
Южный Урал Орск
[24]
|
L |
3-2
|
11/15 12:00 |
- |
[17]
Металлург Новокузнецк
v
Южный Урал Орск
[21]
|
L |
6-1
|
11/11 13:30 |
- |
[17]
Южный Урал Орск
v
Сокол Красноярск
[9]
|
L |
0-5
|
11/09 12:00 |
- |
[24]
Южный Урал Орск
v
ХК Ермак Ангарск
[32]
|
W |
4-2
|
11/06 13:30 |
- |
[26]
Южный Урал Орск
v
ХК Югра
[4]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/04 12:00 |
- |
[27]
Южный Урал Орск
v
Рубин Тюмень
[2]
|
W |
5-2
|
10/31 13:30 |
- |
[19]
ХК Челмет
v
Южный Урал Орск
[25]
|
L |
4-1
|
10/26 12:00 |
- |
[24]
Южный Урал Орск
v
Горняк Учалы
[12]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/24 13:30 |
- |
[20]
Южный Урал Орск
v
Зауралье Курган
[12]
|
L |
1-5
|
10/20 12:00 |
- |
[32]
HK Torpedo Gorkii
v
Южный Урал Орск
[15]
|
L |
2-1
|
10/18 15:30 |
- |
[14]
Барс
v
Южный Урал Орск
[18]
|
W |
1-4
|
10/16 16:00 |
- |
[28]
ХК Рязань
v
Южный Урал Орск
[23]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/11 13:30 |
- |
[21]
Южный Урал Орск
v
Tsen Tou Jilin City
[34]
|
L |
3-4
|
10/09 13:30 |
- |
[23]
Южный Урал Орск
v
Krs Peking
[21]
|
W |
4-3
|
10/07 13:30 |
- |
[22]
Южный Урал Орск
v
Org
[17]
|
L |
1-2
|
10/03 15:00 |
- |
[12]
ЦСК ВВС
v
Южный Урал Орск
[24]
|
W |
3-4
|
10/01 15:00 |
- |
[2]
Лада Тольятти
v
Южный Урал Орск
[22]
|
L |
6-3
|
09/29 14:00 |
- |
[26]
Дизель Пенза
v
Южный Урал Орск
[29]
|
W |
3-4
|
09/24 13:30 |
- |
[31]
Южный Урал Орск
v
HC Humo
[26]
|
W |
3-2
|
09/22 12:00 |
- |
[30]
Южный Урал Орск
v
Химик Воскресенск
[22]
|
L |
0-5
|
09/20 13:30 |
- |
[25]
Южный Урал Орск
v
Звезда Москва
[4]
|
L |
3-4
|