08/26 08:00 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
Химик Воскресенск
|
- |
Cancelled
|
08/25 10:00 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
Химик Воскресенск
|
L |
4-5
|
08/24 10:00 |
- |
ХК Торос Нефтекамск
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
W |
0-3
|
08/23 16:00 |
- |
Дизель Пенза
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
L |
3-2
|
08/12 14:00 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
ХК Торос Нефтекамск
|
W |
5-2
|
08/11 15:00 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
ХК Югра
|
L |
0-2
|
08/10 15:00 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
Рубин Тюмень
|
L |
2-3
|
08/04 14:00 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
AK Барс Казань
|
L |
0-5
|
08/02 15:00 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
Барс
|
W |
3-2
|
03/30 15:00 |
- |
Лада Тольятти
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
L |
4-3
|
08/29 08:00 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
ХК Югра
|
W |
3-2
|
08/28 12:30 |
- |
СКА-Нева
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
L |
2-1
|
08/27 09:00 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
ХК Торос Нефтекамск
|
W |
6-4
|
08/26 16:00 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
|
L |
2-3
|
08/25 09:00 |
- |
АКМ Новомосковск
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
L |
4-1
|
08/13 14:00 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
ХК Торос Нефтекамск
|
W |
6-0
|
08/12 15:00 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
ХК Югра
|
W |
1-0
|
08/11 15:00 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
Рубин Тюмень
|
W |
4-1
|
08/06 14:00 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
AK Барс Казань
|
L |
1-6
|
08/04 15:00 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
Барс
|
W |
3-1
|
08/30 12:30 |
- |
СКА-Нева
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
L |
5-4
|
08/29 12:30 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
AKM
|
W |
1-0
|
08/28 12:30 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
Химик Воскресенск
|
L |
1-3
|
08/26 16:00 |
- |
Динамо Санкт-Петербург
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
L |
4-3
|
08/19 10:00 |
- |
Барс Казань
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
W |
0-5
|
08/18 15:30 |
- |
Барс Казань
v
Нефтяник Альметьевск
|
L |
4-0
|
08/14 14:00 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
ХК Торос Нефтекамск
|
L |
2-6
|
08/13 15:00 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
ХК Югра
|
L |
2-3
|
08/12 15:00 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
Рубин Тюмень
|
W |
6-5
|
08/07 10:00 |
- |
Нефтяник Альметьевск
v
Лада Тольятти
|
L |
3-4
|