01/14 18:15 |
38 |
[5]
Вена Кэпиталз
v
ХКБ Зюдтироль Альперия
[3]
|
W |
1-2
|
01/09 16:30 |
37 |
KAC Klagenfurt
v
ХКБ Зюдтироль Альперия
|
L |
5-0
|
01/06 18:45 |
36 |
[2]
ХКБ Зюдтироль Альперия
v
ЕК Дорнбирн Булльдогс
[12]
|
W |
4-3
|
01/04 18:15 |
35 |
[9]
ХК ТВК Инсбрук
v
ХКБ Зюдтироль Альперия
[5]
|
W |
1-4
|
01/02 17:00 |
34 |
HK Olimpija Ljubljana
v
ХКБ Зюдтироль Альперия
|
- |
Postponed
|
12/30 18:15 |
33 |
[8]
EC VSV U20
v
ХКБ Зюдтироль Альперия
[4]
|
L |
4-3
|
12/28 18:45 |
32 |
[5]
ХКБ Зюдтироль Альперия
v
ХК ТВК Инсбрук
[8]
|
W |
3-0
|
12/26 16:30 |
31 |
[12]
ЕК Дорнбирн Булльдогс
v
ХКБ Зюдтироль Альперия
[6]
|
W |
2-4
|
12/21 18:45 |
30 |
[5]
ХКБ Зюдтироль Альперия
v
Вал Пустерия
[11]
|
L |
2-3
|
12/19 15:00 |
29 |
[3]
Вена Кэпиталз
v
ХКБ Зюдтироль Альперия
[4]
|
L |
5-3
|
12/17 18:15 |
28 |
[13]
Блэк Вингз Линц
v
ХКБ Зюдтироль Альперия
[6]
|
W |
1-5
|
12/12 17:00 |
27 |
[5]
ХКБ Зюдтироль Альперия
v
Зальцбург
[2]
|
L |
1-3
|
12/10 18:45 |
26 |
[6]
ХКБ Зюдтироль Альперия
v
Вена Кэпиталз
[3]
|
W |
7-4
|
12/07 18:15 |
25 |
[11]
ЕК Дорнбирн Булльдогс
v
ХКБ Зюдтироль Альперия
[8]
|
W |
3-5
|
12/05 15:00 |
24 |
[8]
ХКБ Зюдтироль Альперия
v
Грац Найнти Найнерс
[10]
|
W |
3-2
|
12/03 18:45 |
23 |
[8]
ХКБ Зюдтироль Альперия
v
Вена Кэпиталз
[7]
|
L |
1-2
|
11/28 16:30 |
22 |
[9]
ХК Орли Зноймо
v
ХКБ Зюдтироль Альперия
[5]
|
L |
10-2
|
11/26 18:15 |
21 |
Братислава Кэпиталс
v
ХКБ Зюдтироль Альперия
|
- |
Cancelled
|
11/21 17:00 |
20 |
[6]
ХКБ Зюдтироль Альперия
v
Блэк Вингз Линц
[13]
|
W |
3-1
|
11/19 18:45 |
19 |
[13]
Вал Пустерия
v
ХКБ Зюдтироль Альперия
[4]
|
L |
6-2
|
11/07 15:00 |
17 |
[5]
ХКБ Зюдтироль Альперия
v
EC VSV U20
[7]
|
W |
3-2
|
11/05 18:15 |
16 |
[12]
Грац Найнти Найнерс
v
ХКБ Зюдтироль Альперия
[4]
|
L |
4-0
|
11/02 18:15 |
18 |
Зальцбург
v
ХКБ Зюдтироль Альперия
|
W |
1-4
|
10/31 17:00 |
15 |
[6]
ХКБ Зюдтироль Альперия
v
KAC Klagenfurt
[5]
|
W |
1-0
|
10/29 17:45 |
14 |
[9]
ХКБ Зюдтироль Альперия
v
Fehervar AV19
[2]
|
W |
3-2
|
10/26 17:30 |
13 |
[14]
Вал Пустерия
v
ХКБ Зюдтироль Альперия
[11]
|
W |
1-2
|
10/24 16:30 |
12 |
[8]
ХКБ Зюдтироль Альперия
v
Братислава Кэпиталс
[10] |
L |
3-5
|
10/22 17:45 |
11 |
[5]
KAC Klagenfurt
v
ХКБ Зюдтироль Альперия
[6]
|
L |
4-2
|
10/16 17:45 |
10 |
[9]
ХКБ Зюдтироль Альперия
v
Fehervar AV19
[1]
|
W |
4-3
|
10/15 17:45 |
9 |
[8]
ХКБ Зюдтироль Альперия
v
ЕК Дорнбирн Булльдогс
[4]
|
L |
2-5
|